Wybierz rodzaje zakładów
    Drukuj

Oferta Toto-Mix 10/01/2016, 10:37:37

PIŁKA NOŻNA / Oferta

  LIGA MISTRZÓW 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1900
 
Cska Moskwa-Monako
2.403.202.851.371.511.30 18/10
20:45
1901
 
B. Leverkusen-Tottenham
2.103.403.251.301.661.28 18/10
20:45
1902
 
Real Madryt-Legia
1.0213.0044.0010.04 18/10
20:45
1903
 
Sporting Lizbona-B. Dortmund
4.103.701.751.941.191.23 18/10
20:45
1904
 
Club Brugge-FC Porto
3.753.401.951.781.241.28 18/10
20:45
1905
 
Leicester-FC Kopenhaga
1.903.353.951.211.811.28 18/10
20:45
1906
 
Din. Zagrzeb-FC Sevilla
5.754.101.502.391.101.19 18/10
20:45
1907
 
Lyon-Juventus F.C.
5.003.651.652.111.141.24 18/10
20:45
1326
 
PSG-Basel
1.225.7510.503.721.09 19/10
20:45
1332
 
Arsenal L.-Ludogorets
1.127.2517.255.101.05 19/10
20:45
1341
 
Napoli-Besiktas
1.354.807.501.052.931.14 19/10
20:45
1342
 
Dynamo K.-Benfica
2.403.152.901.361.511.31 19/10
20:45
1343
 
FC Barcelona-Man. City
1.604.154.851.152.241.20 19/10
20:45
1344
 
Celtic-B. Mgladbach
3.053.502.151.631.331.26 19/10
20:45
1346
 
Rostov-Atl. Madryt
8.504.151.402.791.051.20 19/10
20:45
1347
 
Bayern M.-PSV Eindhoven
1.157.2513.004.651.06 19/10
20:45
  LIGA EUROPY 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1200
 
Karabach Agd.-PAOK (w Baku)
2.253.153.101.311.561.30 20/10
17:00
1201
 
Celta Vigo-Ajax
1.903.403.851.221.811.27 20/10
19:00
1204
 
Standard L.-Panathinaikos
2.353.153.001.351.541.32 20/10
19:00
1205
 
Szachtar D.-Gent (we Lwowie)
1.354.607.251.042.811.14 20/10
19:00
1206
 
Konyaspor-Sporting Braga
2.703.102.551.441.401.31 20/10
19:00
1207
 
R.B. Salzburg-Nice
1.953.403.651.241.761.27 20/10
19:00
1208
 
FK Krasnodar-Schalke
2.603.302.551.451.441.29 20/10
19:00
1212
 
Slovan Liberec-Fiorentina
4.203.501.801.911.191.26 20/10
19:00
1213
 
Inter M.-Southampton
2.253.253.051.331.571.29 20/10
19:00
1214
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva-Sparta Praga
2.453.252.751.401.491.30 20/10
19:00
1215
 
Steaua B.-FC Zurich
2.053.203.551.251.681.30 20/10
19:00
1216
 
Osmanlispor-Villarreal
3.453.152.101.651.261.31 20/10
19:00
1218
 
Man. Utd-Fenerbahce
1.504.105.751.102.391.19 20/10
21:05
1219
 
Feyenoord-Zarya Lugansk
1.504.106.251.102.481.21 20/10
21:05
1220
 
Young Boys-Apoel Nicosia
1.853.454.051.201.861.27 20/10
21:05
1221
 
Olympiakos-FC Astana
1.404.207.251.052.661.17 20/10
21:05
1224
 
Mainz-Anderlecht
1.803.554.101.191.901.25 20/10
21:05
1230
 
Saint Etienne-Gabala
1.404.457.751.062.831.19 20/10
21:05
1232
 
Az Alkmaar-Mac. Tel Aviv
1.703.754.351.172.011.22 20/10
21:05
1233
 
Dundalk-Zenit St P. (w Dublinie)
11.255.501.253.691.021.13 20/10
21:05
1234
 
Plzen-Fc Astra Giurgiu
1.454.306.501.082.591.19 20/10
21:05
1235
 
AS Roma-Austria W.
1.225.7510.003.651.09 20/10
21:05
1240
 
Genk-Athletic Bilbao
3.553.352.001.721.251.28 20/10
21:05
1257
 
Rapid W.-Sassuolo
2.203.303.151.321.611.30 20/10
21:05
  POLSKA EKSTRAKLASA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1863
 
Arka Gdynia-Piast Gl.
1.903.254.001.201.791.29 01/10
15:30
1864
 
Wisła Płock-Wisła Kraków
2.453.003.001.351.501.35 01/10
18:00
1865
 
Legia-Lechia Gdańsk
2.103.103.601.251.671.33 01/10
20:30
1866
 
Cracovia-Korona Kielce
1.853.304.201.191.851.28 02/10
15:30
1867
 
Śląsk Wrocław-Nieciecza
2.203.003.401.271.591.34 02/10
15:30
1868
 
Jagiellonia-Pogoń Szczecin
1.903.303.951.211.801.28 02/10
18:00
1650
 
Cracovia-Wisła Płock
2.103.203.401.271.651.30 14/10
18:00
1652
 
Pogoń Szczecin-Legia
3.503.252.051.691.261.29 14/10
20:30
1664
 
Górnik Łęczna-Arka Gdynia
2.553.152.701.411.451.31 15/10
15:30
1665
 
Piast Gl.-Ruch Chorzów
2.103.203.401.271.651.30 15/10
18:00
1666
 
Zagłębie Lubin-Lechia Gdańsk
2.503.152.751.391.471.31 15/10
20:30
1669
 
Nieciecza-Jagiellonia
2.753.152.501.471.391.31 16/10
15:30
1670
 
Lech Poznań-Wisła Kraków
1.853.254.251.181.841.29 16/10
18:00
1671
 
Korona Kielce-Śląsk Wrocław
2.403.102.901.351.501.31 17/10
18:00
  POLSKA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1293
 
Gks Tychy-Gks Katowice
3.253.102.201.591.291.31 01/10
15:00
1294
 
Stal Mielec-Znicz Pr.
2.203.203.101.301.571.29 01/10
17:00
1297
 
Ol. Grudziądz-Bytovia Bytów
2.253.203.001.321.551.29 01/10
18:00
1299
 
Wisla Puławy-Zagłębie Sosn.
3.453.352.001.701.251.27 01/10
18:00
1300
 
Mks Kluczbork-Wigry Suwałki
2.703.152.451.451.381.28 01/10
18:00
1301
 
Górnik Zabrze-Chr. Głogów
1.803.454.151.181.881.26 02/10
12:45
1302
 
Pogoń Siedlce-Stomil Olsztyn
2.453.052.851.361.471.32 02/10
15:00
1295
 
Sandecja N.S.-Choj. Chojnice
2.303.202.951.341.531.29 04/10
17:00
  POLSKA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1258
 
B. St. Szczeciński-Raków Cz.
2.753.152.351.471.351.27 01/10
13:00
1259
 
Siarka Tarn.-Olimpia Elbląg
2.003.303.251.251.641.24 01/10
15:00
1260
 
Rozw. Katowice-P. Bytom
2.503.202.501.401.401.25 01/10
15:00
1261
 
Leg. Legionowo-Gks Bełchatów
2.303.202.801.341.491.26 01/10
16:00
1262
 
P. Niepołomice-Odra Opole
2.403.152.651.361.441.26 01/10
16:00
1263
 
Olimp. Zambrów -Kotw. Kołobrzeg
2.503.202.501.401.401.25 01/10
16:00
1264
 
Gryf Wejh.-Stal St. Wola
2.003.303.251.251.641.24 01/10
16:00
1265
 
Rad. Radom-Pol. Warszawa
2.003.303.251.251.641.24 01/10
17:30
  ANGLIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1020
 
Swansea-Liverpool
6.504.651.402.711.081.15 01/10
13:30
1021
 
Hull-Chelsea
6.504.301.452.591.081.19 01/10
16:00
1022
 
Sunderland-West Bromwich
2.403.053.001.341.511.33 01/10
16:00
1023
 
Watford-Bournemouth
2.303.153.051.331.551.31 01/10
16:00
1024
 
West Ham-Middlesbrough
2.103.203.401.271.651.30 01/10
16:00
1025
 
Man. Utd-Stoke
1.354.858.251.063.051.16 02/10
13:00
1026
 
Leicester-Southampton
2.103.203.351.271.641.29 02/10
15:15
1028
 
Tottenham-Man. City
2.853.352.351.541.381.29 02/10
15:15
1029
 
Burnley-Arsenal L.
7.754.701.352.931.051.15 02/10
17:30
1640
 
Chelsea-Leicester
1.603.955.251.142.251.23 15/10
13:30
1641
 
Arsenal L.-Swansea
1.225.7510.753.751.10 15/10
16:00
1642
 
Bournemouth-Hull
1.853.404.151.201.871.28 15/10
16:00
1643
 
Man. City-Everton
1.404.756.251.082.701.14 15/10
16:00
1644
 
Stoke-Sunderland
2.003.303.601.251.721.29 15/10
16:00
1645
 
West Bromwich-Tottenham
4.403.451.751.931.161.25 15/10
16:00
1646
 
Crystal Palace-West Ham
2.103.303.301.281.651.28 15/10
18:30
1647
 
Middlesbrough-Watford
2.253.203.151.321.591.31 16/10
14:30
1648
 
Southampton-Burnley
1.354.658.501.053.011.16 16/10
17:00
1649
 
Liverpool-Man. Utd
2.103.403.251.301.661.28 17/10
21:00
  ANGLIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
932
 
Fulham-QPR
1.953.253.551.221.701.26 01/10
13:45
933
 
Birmingham-Blackburn
1.953.253.601.221.711.26 01/10
16:00
934
 
Brentford-Wigan
1.903.403.601.221.751.24 01/10
16:00
935
 
Bristol City-Nottingham
1.803.553.701.191.811.21 01/10
16:00
936
 
Burton-Cardiff
2.303.052.901.311.491.28 01/10
16:00
937
 
Ipswich-Huddersfield
2.652.952.651.401.401.33 01/10
16:00
938
 
Leeds-Barnsley
2.053.253.301.261.641.26 01/10
16:00
939
 
Preston-Aston Villa
3.253.102.101.591.251.28 01/10
16:00
940
 
Reading-Derby
2.653.002.551.411.381.30 01/10
16:00
941
 
Rotherham-Newcastle
5.754.001.502.361.091.19 01/10
16:00
942
 
Sheffield Wed-Brighton
2.253.053.051.291.531.29 01/10
16:00
943
 
Wolverhampton-Norwich
2.803.102.351.471.341.28 01/10
18:30
  ANGLIA 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
920
 
Afc Wimbledon-Gillingham
2.153.203.001.291.551.25 01/10
16:00
921
 
Bolton-Oxford Utd
1.903.253.651.201.721.25 01/10
16:00
922
 
Bury-Scunthorpe
2.703.102.401.441.351.27 01/10
16:00
923
 
Charlton-Rochdale
2.053.153.301.241.611.26 01/10
16:00
924
 
Chesterfield-Bradford
3.303.202.051.621.251.26 01/10
16:00
925
 
Fleetwood-Sheffield Utd
2.903.102.251.501.301.27 01/10
16:00
926
 
Northampton-Bristol Rovers
2.203.202.951.301.531.26 01/10
16:00
927
 
Oldham-MK Dons
2.903.152.251.511.311.27 01/10
16:00
928
 
Port Vale-Coventry
2.153.203.001.291.551.25 01/10
16:00
929
 
Shrewsbury-Swindon
2.453.152.601.381.421.26 01/10
16:00
930
 
Southend-Peterborough
2.903.402.151.571.321.23 01/10
16:00
931
 
Walsall-Millwall
3.353.252.001.651.241.25 01/10
16:00
  ANGLIA 4 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
905
 
Barnet-Leyton
2.453.202.601.391.431.26 01/10
16:00
906
 
Cambridge Utd-Accrington
2.503.052.601.371.401.27 01/10
16:00
907
 
Carlisle-Colchester
1.803.553.751.191.821.22 01/10
16:00
908
 
Cheltenham-Luton
2.953.152.201.521.301.26 01/10
16:00
909
 
Crawley-Blackpool
3.803.401.801.791.181.22 01/10
16:00
911
 
Crewe-Mansfield
2.653.102.451.431.371.27 01/10
16:00
912
 
Grimsby-Hartlepool
1.803.403.951.181.831.24 01/10
16:00
913
 
Newport-Stevenage
2.403.152.651.361.441.26 01/10
16:00
914
 
Notts County-Morecambe
1.753.553.751.171.821.19 01/10
16:00
915
 
Plymouth-Yeovil
1.753.304.101.141.831.23 01/10
16:00
916
 
Portsmouth Fc-Doncaster
2.003.203.301.231.621.25 01/10
16:00
919
 
Wycombe-Exeter
2.253.152.851.311.501.26 01/10
16:00
  ANGLIA 5 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
893
 
Boreham Wood-Wrexham
2.003.103.451.221.631.27 01/10
16:00
894
 
Chester-Dover Athletic
2.853.252.201.521.311.24 01/10
16:00
895
 
Forest Green-Barrow Fc
1.553.804.901.102.141.18 01/10
16:00
896
 
Gateshead-Torquay
1.753.504.051.171.881.22 01/10
16:00
897
 
Lincoln-Braintree
1.503.805.251.082.201.17 01/10
16:00
898
 
Macclesfield-North Ferriby Utd
1.254.908.751.023.141.09 01/10
16:00
899
 
Maidstone United-Solihull Moors
1.753.453.951.161.841.21 01/10
16:00
900
 
Southport-Bromley Fc
2.353.252.651.361.461.25 01/10
16:00
901
 
Sutton United-Guiseley
1.503.805.501.082.251.18 01/10
16:00
902
 
Woking-Eastleigh Fc
3.203.352.001.641.251.23 01/10
16:00
903
 
York-Aldershot
2.503.102.601.381.411.27 01/10
16:00
904
 
Dagenham-Tranmere
2.253.152.851.311.501.26 01/10
18:30
  NIEMCY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
996
 
Bayern M.-Koln
1.166.5014.754.511.08 01/10
15:30
1001
 
Hertha Berlin-Hamburger
1.953.203.951.211.771.31 01/10
15:30
1004
 
Ingolstadt 04-Hoffenheim
2.153.253.301.291.641.30 01/10
15:30
1005
 
Sv Darmstadt 98-Werder Brema
2.953.302.301.561.361.29 01/10
15:30
1006
 
Freiburg-Eint. Frankfurt
2.253.253.051.331.571.29 01/10
15:30
1009
 
B. Leverkusen-B. Dortmund
3.303.302.101.651.281.28 01/10
18:30
1017
 
Wolfsburg-Mainz
1.753.704.101.191.941.23 02/10
15:30
1018
 
Schalke-B. Mgladbach
2.203.353.051.331.601.28 02/10
17:30
1622
 
B. Dortmund-Hertha Berlin
1.255.5010.251.023.581.11 14/10
20:30
1623
 
B. Mgladbach-Hamburger
1.604.005.001.142.221.21 15/10
15:30
1633
 
Koln-Ingolstadt 04
1.903.353.901.211.801.28 15/10
15:30
1634
 
Augsburg-Schalke
2.703.202.501.461.401.30 15/10
15:30
1635
 
Hoffenheim-Freiburg
2.053.553.251.301.701.26 15/10
15:30
1636
 
Eint. Frankfurt-Bayern M.
9.505.501.253.481.021.10 15/10
15:30
1637
 
Werder Brema-B. Leverkusen
4.003.851.751.961.201.22 15/10
18:30
1638
 
Mainz-Sv Darmstadt 98
1.504.105.751.102.391.19 16/10
15:30
1639
 
Wolfsburg-RB Lipsk
2.153.303.201.301.621.29 16/10
17:30
  NIEMCY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
887
 
Hannover-St Pauli
1.853.453.701.201.791.23 01/10
13:00
888
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf-Karlsruher Sc
1.953.103.751.201.701.28 01/10
13:00
889
 
Kaiserslautern-Arminia Bielefeld
2.053.203.351.251.641.27 02/10
13:30
890
 
Heidenheim-Braunschweig
2.702.952.551.411.371.31 02/10
13:30
891
 
Wurzburger-TSV Monachium
2.253.053.001.291.511.29 02/10
13:30
892
 
Stuttgart-Gr. Furth
1.653.754.301.152.001.19 03/10
20:15
  NIEMCY 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1348
 
Werder Bremen II-Wehen Wiesbaden
2.603.002.501.391.361.27 01/10
14:00
1349
 
Duisburg-Chemnitzer Fc
1.753.254.201.141.831.24 01/10
14:00
1350
 
Sportfreunde Lotte-Frankfurt
2.053.103.351.231.611.27 01/10
14:00
1351
 
Magdeburg-Kiel
2.403.002.801.331.451.29 01/10
14:00
1352
 
Osnabruck-Regensburg
2.003.253.401.241.661.26 01/10
14:00
1353
 
Vfr Aalen-Sc Preussen Munster
1.953.153.651.201.691.27 01/10
14:00
1354
 
Fortuna Koln-Hallescher Fc
2.453.052.701.361.431.28 01/10
14:00
1355
 
Fsv Mainz 05 Ii-Erfurt
2.503.052.601.371.401.27 02/10
14:00
  FRANCJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
979
 
PSG-Bordeaux
1.305.009.001.033.211.14 01/10
17:00
980
 
Lille-Nancy
1.803.154.751.151.891.31 01/10
20:00
981
 
Dijon-Montpellier
2.503.002.901.361.471.34 01/10
20:00
982
 
Nantes-Bastia
1.803.154.851.151.911.31 01/10
20:00
985
 
Caen-Toulouse
2.553.002.801.381.451.33 01/10
20:00
986
 
Metz-Monako
4.353.501.751.941.171.25 01/10
20:00
987
 
Angers-Ol. Marsylia
2.502.952.901.351.461.34 02/10
15:00
988
 
Nice-Lorient
1.803.504.101.191.891.25 02/10
17:00
989
 
Lyon-Saint Etienne
1.653.654.851.142.081.23 02/10
20:45
1611
 
Toulouse-Monako
3.203.202.201.601.301.30 14/10
19:00
1612
 
Nice-Lyon
2.553.152.651.411.441.30 14/10
20:45
1614
 
Nancy-PSG
11.004.851.303.371.031.16 15/10
17:00
1615
 
Lorient-Nantes
2.453.102.901.371.501.33 15/10
20:00
1616
 
Montpellier-Caen
2.003.203.701.231.721.30 15/10
20:00
1617
 
Bastia-Angers
2.452.953.001.341.491.35 15/10
20:00
1618
 
Guingamp-Lille
2.503.052.901.371.491.34 15/10
20:00
1619
 
Rennes-Bordeaux
2.453.102.851.371.481.32 16/10
15:00
1620
 
Saint Etienne-Dijon
1.553.556.251.082.261.24 16/10
17:00
1621
 
Ol. Marsylia-Metz
1.653.455.251.122.081.26 16/10
20:45
  FRANCJA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
882
 
Strasbourg-Valenciennes
1.703.155.001.101.931.27 01/10
15:00
883
 
Le Havre-Sochaux
2.152.903.451.231.581.32 03/10
20:30
  FRANCJA 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1101
 
Boulogne-Concarneau
2.303.002.851.301.461.27 01/10
15:00
  WŁOCHY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
956
 
Pescara-Chievo
2.553.052.801.391.461.33 01/10
18:00
957
 
Udinese-Lazio
2.853.152.451.501.381.32 01/10
20:45
961
 
Empoli-Juventus F.C.
9.504.951.303.251.031.14 02/10
12:30
964
 
Atalanta-Napoli
5.503.901.552.281.111.21 02/10
15:00
966
 
Bologna-Fc Genoa
2.253.053.251.291.571.33 02/10
15:00
969
 
Cagliari-Crotone
1.554.105.501.122.351.21 02/10
15:00
970
 
Sampdoria-Palermo
1.703.554.951.152.071.27 02/10
15:00
973
 
FC Torino-Fiorentina
2.353.103.051.341.541.33 02/10
18:00
975
 
AC Milan-Sassuolo
1.603.755.251.122.191.23 02/10
18:00
977
 
AS Roma-Inter M.
1.903.453.751.231.801.26 02/10
20:45
1597
 
Napoli-AS Roma
1.853.603.751.221.841.24 15/10
15:00
1599
 
Pescara-Sampdoria
2.553.202.701.421.461.31 15/10
18:00
1600
 
Juventus F.C.-Udinese
1.206.0012.004.001.09 15/10
20:45
1601
 
Fiorentina-Atalanta
1.603.755.251.122.191.23 16/10
12:30
1605
 
Fc Genoa-Empoli
1.703.604.601.152.021.24 16/10
15:00
1606
 
Inter M.-Cagliari
1.454.306.251.082.551.18 16/10
15:00
1607
 
Sassuolo-Crotone
1.354.758.001.052.981.16 16/10
15:00
1608
 
Lazio-Bologna
1.603.855.251.132.221.23 16/10
15:00
1609
 
Chievo-AC Milan
2.953.102.401.511.351.32 16/10
20:45
1610
 
Palermo-FC Torino
3.553.302.001.711.251.28 17/10
20:45
  WŁOCHY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
821
 
Trapani-Cittadella
2.253.052.901.291.491.27 01/10
15:00
822
 
Ternana-Hellas Verona
3.953.101.851.741.161.26 01/10
15:00
823
 
Frosinone-Perugia Calcio
2.053.003.451.221.601.29 01/10
15:00
825
 
Benevento-Novara
1.953.053.601.191.651.26 01/10
15:00
826
 
Virtus Entella-Vicenza
1.853.104.051.161.761.27 01/10
15:00
827
 
Us Avellino-Pro Vercelli
1.953.053.651.191.661.27 01/10
15:00
828
 
Spal 2013-Salernitana
2.003.153.501.221.661.27 01/10
15:00
867
 
Cesena-US Latina
1.703.304.551.121.911.24 02/10
15:00
868
 
Ascoli-Spezia
2.902.852.401.441.301.31 02/10
17:30
869
 
Carpi FC-Sc Pisa
1.753.154.401.131.841.25 03/10
20:30
  WŁOCHY 3 LIGA GR.A 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1414
 
Lupa Roma FC-Viterbese
3.153.002.101.541.241.26 02/10
14:30
1415
 
Robur Siena-Pistoiese
2.053.053.301.231.591.26 02/10
14:30
1416
 
Piacenza-Olbia Calcio
1.903.103.651.181.681.25 02/10
14:30
1417
 
Arezzo-AS Pro Piacenza 1919
1.703.204.501.111.871.23 02/10
14:30
1418
 
Giana Erminio-Livorno
2.553.002.551.381.381.27 02/10
14:30
1419
 
Como Calcio-Racing Club Roma
1.603.355.001.082.011.21 02/10
14:30
1420
 
Ac Renate-Ac Prato
1.753.204.201.131.821.24 02/10
16:30
1421
 
Pontedera-Lucchese
1.903.153.651.191.691.25 02/10
18:30
1424
 
Carrarese-Tuttocuoio
2.352.952.801.311.441.28 02/10
18:30
1919
 
Us Alessandria Calcio-Us Cremonese
1.853.153.751.171.711.24 03/10
20:45
  WŁOCHY 3 LIGA GR.B 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1392
 
Ac Lumezzane-Ac Reggiana
2.652.952.451.401.341.27 01/10
14:30
1394
 
Sambenedettese-Parma
2.502.952.601.351.381.27 01/10
14:30
1401
 
FC Sudtirol-Teramo Calcio
2.153.003.101.251.521.27 01/10
14:30
1402
 
Santarcangelo-Ancona
1.903.053.801.171.691.27 01/10
14:30
1403
 
Modena-Bassano Virtus
2.452.952.651.341.401.27 01/10
16:30
1404
 
Fano Calcio-SS Maceratese 1922
2.502.952.651.351.401.29 01/10
18:30
1405
 
Padova-Mantova
1.803.153.901.151.741.23 01/10
18:30
1406
 
Ac Feralpisalo-Forli
1.453.656.001.042.271.17 01/10
20:30
1407
 
Pordenone Calcio-Ac Venezia
2.353.002.801.321.451.28 01/10
20:30
1918
 
Albinoleffe-Gubbio
2.502.952.651.351.401.29 03/10
18:30
  WŁOCHY 3 LIGA GR.C 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1066
 
As Melfi-Us Siracusa
2.103.053.201.241.561.27 02/10
14:30
1067
 
Usd Akragas-Catanzaro
1.803.153.951.151.751.24 02/10
14:30
1068
 
Fc Messina-Paganese
2.003.053.401.211.611.26 02/10
14:30
1069
 
FC Matera-Foggia
2.402.952.751.321.421.28 02/10
16:30
1109
 
Taranto-Catania
2.303.002.851.301.461.27 02/10
20:30
1112
 
US Casertana-As Andria Bat
1.753.204.151.131.811.23 02/10
20:30
1115
 
Juve Stabia-Us Vibonese Calcio
1.503.655.751.062.231.19 02/10
20:30
1116
 
Lecce-Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
1.503.655.751.062.231.19 02/10
20:30
1151
 
Cosenza Calcio-Virtus Francavilla Calcio
1.653.304.601.101.921.21 02/10
20:30
  HISZPANIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
945
 
Granada-Cd Leganes
2.353.103.001.341.521.32 01/10
13:00
946
 
FC Sevilla-Alaves
1.404.407.001.062.701.17 01/10
16:15
947
 
Osasuna-Las Palmas
2.553.152.701.411.451.31 01/10
18:30
948
 
Deportivo La Coruna-Sporting Gijon
1.853.304.351.191.881.30 01/10
20:45
949
 
Valencia-Atl. Madryt
4.103.401.851.861.201.27 02/10
12:00
951
 
Real Madryt-Eibar
1.109.7520.006.551.04 02/10
16:15
952
 
Malaga-Athletic Bilbao
2.452.953.001.341.491.35 02/10
18:30
953
 
Espanyol-Villarreal
2.802.952.601.441.381.35 02/10
18:30
954
 
Celta Vigo-FC Barcelona
6.754.551.402.721.071.16 02/10
20:45
1547
 
Las Palmas-Espanyol
2.153.253.201.291.611.29 14/10
20:45
1548
 
Cd Leganes-FC Sevilla
3.253.252.151.631.291.29 15/10
13:00
1566
 
FC Barcelona-Deportivo La Coruna
1.098.5021.006.051.04 15/10
16:15
1568
 
Atl. Madryt-Granada
1.166.2517.004.571.09 15/10
18:30
1575
 
Betis-Real Madryt
7.505.251.303.091.041.11 15/10
20:45
1586
 
Alaves-Malaga
2.653.052.701.421.431.34 16/10
12:00
1590
 
Athletic Bilbao-Real Sociedad
1.753.504.651.172.001.27 16/10
16:15
1591
 
Sporting Gijon-Valencia
2.953.202.351.531.351.31 16/10
18:30
1592
 
Villarreal-Celta Vigo
1.803.404.351.181.911.27 16/10
20:45
1593
 
Eibar-Osasuna
1.753.454.651.161.981.27 17/10
20:45
  HISZPANIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1510
 
Huesca-Almeria
2.053.053.501.231.631.29 01/10
16:00
1511
 
Cd Lugo-Mallorca
2.152.953.301.241.561.30 01/10
18:00
1516
 
Alcorcon-Elche
2.202.953.251.261.551.31 01/10
18:00
1517
 
Tarragona-Sevilla Atletico
1.953.103.801.201.711.29 01/10
18:00
1524
 
Zaragoza-Cordoba
2.153.053.301.261.591.30 01/10
19:30
1525
 
Ucam Murcia FC-Mirandes
2.053.103.501.231.641.29 02/10
12:00
1530
 
Girona-Reus Deportiu
1.653.454.951.122.031.24 02/10
16:00
1534
 
Levante-Valladolid
1.753.204.651.131.901.27 02/10
17:45
1535
 
Real Oviedo-Numancia
2.053.003.551.221.631.30 02/10
18:00
1536
 
Tenerife-Getafe
2.103.053.351.241.601.29 02/10
18:00
1571
 
Rayo Vallecano-Cadiz
1.703.454.651.141.981.24 02/10
20:00
  HISZPANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 1 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1822
 
CD Boiro-UD Somozas
1.902.903.901.151.661.28 01/10
17:00
1824
 
Cd Guijuelo-CD Tudelano
2.252.753.151.241.471.31 01/10
17:30
1825
 
Caudal Deportivo-Ponferradina
2.802.852.351.411.291.28 01/10
18:00
1833
 
Celta De Vigo B-Burgos
1.903.153.501.191.661.23 02/10
12:00
1834
 
Cd Izarra-FC Coruxo
1.902.953.801.161.661.27 02/10
17:00
1835
 
Pontevedra Cf-Racing De Ferrol
1.852.953.851.141.671.25 02/10
17:00
1836
 
Racing Santander-Real Valladolid B
1.403.656.501.012.341.15 02/10
17:00
1837
 
Union Mutilvera-Osasuna B
2.802.802.401.401.291.29 02/10
17:00
1838
 
Arandina CF-Cultural Leonesa
3.252.952.051.551.211.26 02/10
18:00
1839
 
CD Palencia Balompie-CD Lealtad
2.652.802.551.361.331.30 02/10
18:30
  HISZPANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 2 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1488
 
Arenas Club De Getxo-Barakaldo Cf
2.152.903.151.231.511.28 01/10
16:00
1495
 
SD Amorebieta-SD Gernika
1.853.103.651.161.681.23 01/10
17:00
1489
 
Real Sociedad B-Fuenlabrada
2.203.102.851.291.481.24 01/10
18:00
1491
 
Real M. Castilla-CF Rayo Majadahonda
1.553.754.601.102.071.16 01/10
19:00
1493
 
S S De Los Reyes-SD Zamudio
1.553.355.001.062.011.18 02/10
12:00
1492
 
CD Mensajero-Cd Toledo Sad
2.452.802.751.311.391.30 02/10
12:30
1494
 
Navalcarnero-UD Socuellamos CF
2.203.002.901.271.471.25 02/10
16:30
1496
 
Real Union De Irun-SD Leioa
1.703.054.601.091.831.24 02/10
17:00
1498
 
Albacete-Sestao River
1.403.507.251.022.361.17 02/10
18:00
1499
 
Ud Logrones-Athletic Bilbao B
2.252.902.901.271.451.27 02/10
18:00
  HISZPANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 3 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1856
 
Barcelona B-UD Cornella
1.653.454.301.121.911.19 01/10
17:30
1857
 
Levante B-Cf Gava
2.103.053.051.241.531.24 01/10
18:00
1858
 
Valencia Cf Mestalla-Cd Alcoyano
2.502.952.601.351.381.27 01/10
19:00
1859
 
Sabadell-Mallorca B
1.803.203.901.151.761.23 01/10
19:00
1860
 
AE Prat-Espanyol B
2.202.903.001.251.471.27 02/10
12:00
1861
 
UE Llagostera-Atletico Baleares
1.903.003.701.161.661.26 02/10
12:00
1869
 
Ce L hospitalet-CD Ebro
2.252.853.001.261.461.29 02/10
12:00
1870
 
Cf Badalona-Hercules Alicante
2.802.752.451.391.301.31 02/10
17:00
1871
 
Ue Lleida-Atletico Saguntino
1.653.204.551.091.881.21 02/10
18:30
1872
 
CD Eldense-Villarreal B
3.753.151.851.711.171.24 02/10
18:30
  HISZPANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 4 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1840
 
CF Jumilla-Cd Linares
1.902.903.801.151.641.27 01/10
17:00
1846
 
RB Linense-Recreativo Huelva
1.853.053.801.151.691.24 01/10
18:00
1847
 
Murcia-Granada B
1.753.104.301.121.801.24 01/10
18:00
1848
 
Sanlugueno-CD El Ejido 2012
2.202.903.051.251.491.28 01/10
19:00
1849
 
CD San Fernando-Ud Melilla
2.602.852.551.361.351.29 02/10
12:00
1850
 
Real Jaen-La Roda
1.503.705.251.072.171.17 02/10
18:00
1851
 
Cartagena-La Hoya Lorca
1.803.103.951.141.741.24 02/10
18:30
1852
 
Cf Villanovense-Cordoba B
1.753.154.251.131.811.24 02/10
18:30
1853
 
UD Extremadura-Atletico Mancha Real
2.053.003.251.221.561.26 02/10
18:30
1855
 
Ud Marbella-Merida Ud
1.553.405.501.062.101.21 02/10
18:30
  PORTUGALIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
812
 
Rio Ave Fc-Estoril Praia
1.703.354.701.131.961.25 01/10
12:45
813
 
Desportivo Chaves-Belenenses
2.203.003.251.271.561.31 01/10
17:00
814
 
V. Guimaraes-Sporting Lizbona
5.253.601.602.141.111.23 01/10
19:15
815
 
Cd Nacional Madeira-FC Porto
8.504.701.303.031.021.13 01/10
21:30
816
 
Vitoria Setubal-Maritimo Funchal
2.103.103.351.251.611.29 02/10
17:00
817
 
Benfica-Cd Feirense
1.146.2515.504.451.06 02/10
17:00
818
 
Boavista Porto-Moreirense Fc
2.352.903.001.301.471.32 02/10
19:00
819
 
Arouca-Sporting Braga
3.303.052.151.591.261.30 02/10
21:15
  PORTUGALIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1113
 
Benfica B-Cd Santa Clara
2.402.952.751.321.421.28 02/10
12:15
1130
 
Famalicao-Portimonense Sc
2.853.002.301.461.301.27 02/10
12:15
1131
 
Fafe-Academica Coimbra
2.952.852.301.451.271.29 02/10
12:15
1135
 
Academica Viseu-Sporting Lizbona B
2.403.002.701.331.421.27 02/10
17:00
1136
 
Fc Gil Vicente-Sp. Braga B
2.152.903.301.231.541.30 02/10
17:00
1137
 
CD Cova Piedade-Olhanense
1.903.053.851.171.701.27 02/10
17:00
1147
 
V. Guimaraes B-Sporting Covilha
2.253.002.951.291.491.28 02/10
17:00
1148
 
Desportivo Aves-Leixoes Sc
1.703.204.701.111.901.25 02/10
17:00
1178
 
Fc Vizela-Fc Penafiel
2.802.852.451.411.321.31 02/10
17:00
1180
 
Sc Varzim-Sc Freamunde
2.352.852.851.291.431.29 02/10
17:00
1193
 
FC Porto B-Uniao Madeira
2.353.002.751.321.431.27 02/10
18:00
  HOLANDIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
791
 
Vitesse-Groningen
1.603.904.701.132.131.19 01/10
18:30
792
 
Heerenveen-PSV Eindhoven
4.454.051.602.121.151.18 01/10
19:45
793
 
Roda-Nijmegen
2.053.253.251.261.631.26 01/10
19:45
794
 
Go Ahead Eagles-Excelsior Rotterdam
2.253.252.901.331.531.27 01/10
20:45
795
 
Ajax-Utrecht
1.304.807.501.022.931.11 02/10
12:30
797
 
Willem II-Feyenoord
5.254.001.502.271.091.17 02/10
14:30
798
 
Heracles-Twente
2.053.453.101.291.631.23 02/10
14:30
799
 
Sparta R-Az Alkmaar
2.953.402.151.581.321.24 02/10
16:45
  ALGIERIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1667
 
Usm Alger-Olympique Madea
1.224.2012.253.131.11 01/10
18:00
1668
 
CS Constantine-USM Bel Abbes
1.603.305.251.082.031.23 01/10
18:00
1685
 
ES Setif-MC Alger
1.803.104.001.141.751.24 01/10
18:00
2134
 
Js Saoura-Js Kabylie
2.202.753.201.221.481.30 01/10
20:00
  ANGLIA PUCHAR KWALIFIKACJE 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
507
 
Beaconsfield Sycob FC-Felixstowe Walton United
2.254.002.401.441.501.16 01/10
16:00
508
 
Weymouth-Brimscombe Thrupp FC
1.355.005.751.062.671.09 01/10
16:00
1209
 
Lancaster City-Kidderminster
3.403.801.801.791.221.18 01/10
16:00
1210
 
Hendon-Rushden Diamonds
2.203.602.651.371.531.20 01/10
16:00
1211
 
Billericay Town-Chippenham Town
2.103.602.801.331.581.20 01/10
16:00
1217
 
Spennymoor Utd-Chorley
2.653.552.201.521.361.20 01/10
16:00
1222
 
St Albans City-Worthing
1.454.505.251.102.421.14 01/10
16:00
1223
 
Eastbourne Borough-Hadley
1.206.508.001.013.591.04 01/10
16:00
1229
 
Kings Lynn Fc-Alfreton
3.203.801.851.741.241.17 01/10
16:00
1237
 
Ebbsfleet United-Havant
1.454.555.001.102.381.12 01/10
16:00
1238
 
Whitehawk-Merthyr Town
1.603.854.601.132.101.19 01/10
16:00
1241
 
Matlock Town-Workington
2.403.602.401.441.441.20 01/10
16:00
1242
 
Margate Fc-Hastings
1.504.504.501.132.251.13 01/10
16:00
1244
 
Welling-Swindon Supermarine
1.704.003.801.191.951.17 01/10
16:00
1245
 
Kettering Town-Boston United
2.503.602.351.481.421.21 01/10
16:00
1246
 
Altrincham Fc-Morpeth Town
1.604.154.201.152.091.16 01/10
16:00
1250
 
Wealdstone Fc-Banbury United
1.653.754.351.152.011.20 01/10
16:00
1251
 
Harrow Borough-Winchester
1.554.404.351.152.191.14 01/10
16:00
1252
 
Ilkeston Town-Stourbridge FC
3.103.751.901.701.261.18 01/10
16:00
1253
 
Hungerford-Leiston Fc
2.253.502.601.371.491.21 01/10
16:00
1254
 
Slough Town-Dartford
2.703.752.101.571.351.18 01/10
16:00
1255
 
Stockport County-Salford
2.403.402.501.411.441.22 01/10
16:00
1256
 
Taunton Town-Hampton / Richmond
5.504.551.402.491.071.12 01/10
16:00
1286
 
Westfields FC-Walton Casuals
2.104.002.601.381.581.16 01/10
16:00
1303
 
Farsley Celtic-Bishops Auckland
1.554.454.251.152.171.14 01/10
16:00
1304
 
North Leigh FC-Folkestone Invicta
2.903.752.001.641.301.18 01/10
16:00
1306
 
Faversham-Egham Town
2.004.002.751.331.631.16 01/10
16:00
1307
 
Burgess Hill Town-Cadbury Heath
1.354.806.501.052.761.12 01/10
16:00
1308
 
Curzon Ashton Fc-Bedworth United
1.404.955.251.092.551.11 01/10
16:00
1309
 
Potters Bar Town FC-Bath City
3.904.301.602.051.171.13 01/10
16:00
1310
 
Worcester City-Brackley Town
2.553.302.401.441.391.24 01/10
16:00
1311
 
FC United of Manchester-Harrogate Town
3.103.502.001.641.271.22 01/10
16:00
1312
 
Chesham Utd-Staines Town
2.253.602.601.381.511.21 01/10
16:00
1313
 
Halifax-Stalybridge Celtic
1.404.456.251.062.601.14 01/10
16:00
1314
 
AFC Mansfield-Stamford
3.604.001.701.891.191.15 01/10
16:00
1315
 
Halesowen Town-Nantwich Town
2.403.602.401.441.441.20 01/10
16:00
1316
 
Tonbridge Angels-Hereford
2.003.752.901.301.641.18 01/10
16:00
1317
 
Lincoln Utd-Handsworth Parramore FC
1.554.504.201.152.171.13 01/10
16:00
1320
 
Mertsham-Thamesmead Town
1.404.555.501.072.491.12 01/10
16:00
1322
 
Gloucester City-Hemel Hempstead Town FC
1.903.603.301.241.721.21 02/10
16:00
  ARGENTYNA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
847
 
Rosario Central-Arsenal Sarandi
1.553.405.751.062.141.22 01/10
19:00
848
 
Aldosivi-Talleres
2.352.853.001.291.461.32 01/10
19:30
849
 
CA Temperley-Newells OB
2.952.852.401.451.301.32 01/10
21:45
850
 
Racing Club-Patronato Parana
1.553.505.751.072.181.22 01/10
23:00
851
 
River Plate-Velez Sarsfield
1.403.857.251.032.511.17 02/10
01:00
852
 
San Lorenzo-Rafaela
1.553.455.501.072.121.21 02/10
19:00
853
 
Ca Belgrano-Atletico Lanus
3.052.802.351.461.281.33 02/10
19:10
854
 
Gimnasia LP-Estudiantes LP
2.602.802.701.351.371.32 02/10
21:00
856
 
Banfield-San Martin
1.953.053.801.191.691.29 02/10
21:15
857
 
Sarmiento-Independiente
3.202.852.251.511.261.32 02/10
23:00
858
 
Colon-Defensa Justicia
2.502.902.701.341.401.30 02/10
23:00
859
 
Tigre-Boca Juniors
3.152.952.201.521.261.30 03/10
01:00
2258
 
Atletico Tucuman-Huracan
2.052.953.601.211.621.31 04/10
02:00
  ARMENIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1767
 
Gandzasar-Pyunik
2.353.002.701.321.421.26 01/10
14:00
1765
 
Ararat-Shirak Gyumri
4.653.251.651.911.091.22 01/10
16:00
1766
 
Banants-Alashkert
2.703.152.301.451.331.24 02/10
14:00
  AUSTRALIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1428
 
Brisbane Roar Fc-Melbourne Victory
2.303.252.751.351.491.25 07/10
10:50
1429
 
Wellington Phoenix Fc-Melbourne Heart
2.753.352.201.511.331.22 08/10
08:35
1430
 
Western Sydney-Sydney
2.103.203.051.271.561.24 08/10
10:50
1458
 
Perth Glory-Central Coast Mariners
1.553.804.951.102.151.18 08/10
13:00
1462
 
Newcastle United Jets-Adelaide United Fc
3.553.351.901.721.211.24 09/10
08:00
  AUSTRIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
776
 
Wolfsberger AC-Scr Altach
2.103.103.301.251.601.28 01/10
16:00
777
 
Admira Wacker-Mattersburg
2.153.253.051.291.571.26 01/10
18:30
778
 
Ried-Rapid W.
5.003.901.552.191.111.18 02/10
16:30
780
 
R.B. Salzburg-Sturm Graz
1.454.155.751.072.411.16 02/10
16:30
781
 
Austria W.-St Polten
1.454.205.751.082.431.16 02/10
19:00
  AZERBEJDŻAN 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1781
 
Sumgayit-Azal PFC Baku
1.653.354.351.111.891.20 01/10
15:00
1782
 
Neftchi Baku-Fk Kapaz
2.053.103.101.231.551.23 01/10
17:00
1783
 
Gabala-Karabach Agd.
2.253.202.701.321.461.23 02/10
17:00
  BAHRAJN 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
2157
 
Al Najma Manama-East Riffa
2.803.402.051.541.281.18 01/10
15:50
2158
 
Bahrain SC-Manama Club
3.053.401.951.611.241.19 01/10
15:50
2159
 
Al Muharraq SC-Al Ahli Manama
1.903.403.251.221.661.20 01/10
18:05
  BELGIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
783
 
Zulte Waregem-Charleroi
1.853.453.651.201.771.23 01/10
18:00
784
 
Westerlo-Waasland
2.603.252.451.441.401.26 01/10
20:00
785
 
Eupen-Mouscron Peruwelz
1.903.453.501.231.741.23 01/10
20:00
786
 
Lokeren-Kortrijk
2.253.202.901.321.521.27 01/10
20:30
787
 
Club Brugge-Gent
2.053.303.251.261.641.26 02/10
14:30
788
 
Standard L.-Anderlecht
2.603.202.501.431.401.27 02/10
18:00
789
 
Genk-Mechelen
1.603.854.651.132.111.19 02/10
20:00
  BIAŁORUŚ 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1912
 
Belshina Bobruisk-Torpedo Zhodino
3.503.401.801.721.181.19 01/10
13:00
1913
 
Fc Granit Mikashevichi-Naftan Novopolsk
2.153.102.851.271.481.23 01/10
15:00
1914
 
Fc Minsk-Fc Gorodeya
2.102.953.201.231.531.27 02/10
13:00
1915
 
Fc Vitebsk-Dinamo Mińsk
3.703.251.801.731.161.21 02/10
15:00
1917
 
Bate Borisov-Isloch
1.224.859.003.151.07 02/10
18:00
1916
 
Dinamo Brest-Shakh. Soligorsk
3.253.151.951.601.201.22 02/10
18:30
  BOŚNIA I HERCEGOWINA 1.LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1794
 
Fk Olimpik Sarajewo-Siroki Brijeg
2.903.352.051.551.271.20 01/10
15:00
1795
 
Fk Sarajewo-Sloboda Tuzla
1.453.755.751.052.271.16 01/10
15:00
1804
 
FK Krupa-Fk Vitez
2.103.252.951.281.551.23 01/10
15:30
1805
 
Radnik Bijeljina-Fk Zeljeznicar
2.453.052.551.361.391.25 01/10
15:30
1806
 
Metalleghe BSI-Zrinjski
3.753.401.751.781.161.19 01/10
15:30
  BRAZYLIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1107
 
Fluminense RJ-Sport Recife PE
1.603.554.951.102.071.21 01/10
16:00
1117
 
Sao Paulo SP-Flamengo RJ
2.303.052.901.311.491.28 01/10
21:00
1118
 
Santos SP-Atletico PR
1.553.605.501.082.181.21 01/10
21:00
1119
 
Chapecoense SC-Vitoria BA
1.953.153.601.201.681.26 01/10
21:00
1120
 
Botafogo RJ-Corinthians SP
2.302.952.951.291.481.29 01/10
21:30
1121
 
Ponte Preta SP-Atletico MG
2.353.052.801.331.461.28 01/10
21:30
1122
 
Cruzeiro MG-Gremio RS
1.703.354.401.131.901.23 01/10
23:30
1123
 
Internacional RS-Figueirense SC
1.403.857.001.032.481.17 02/10
02:00
2256
 
Santa Cruz Pe-Palmeiras SP
3.253.152.051.601.241.26 04/10
01:00
2257
 
Coritiba PR-America MG
1.603.405.001.092.021.21 04/10
02:00
  BRAZYLIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
742
 
Bragantino SP-Crb Al
1.953.203.501.201.661.25 01/10
21:00
744
 
Nautico PE-Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.353.102.701.341.441.26 01/10
21:30
801
 
Londrina Pr-Oeste SP
1.953.053.551.191.641.26 01/10
23:30
  BRAZYLIA 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1198
 
Asa AL-Guarani SP
2.153.202.851.291.511.23 02/10
00:00
  BUŁGARIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
708
 
Fc Montana-Lok. Gorna O.
2.353.002.801.321.451.28 01/10
14:15
1672
 
Botev Plovdiv-Cska Sofia
4.153.151.801.791.151.26 01/10
16:30
1679
 
Slavia Sofia-Vereya
1.753.254.051.141.801.22 01/10
19:00
1908
 
Levski Sofia-Dunav Ruse
1.304.407.501.032.771.11 02/10
16:45
1909
 
Ludogorets-Neftochimik Bourgas
1.107.2514.754.861.02 02/10
19:00
  CHILE 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
838
 
Antofagasta-San Luis Quillota
1.903.203.501.191.671.23 01/10
17:00
839
 
Cobresal-OHiggins
2.853.152.201.501.301.24 01/10
20:00
840
 
U. Catolica-Huachipato
1.553.904.701.112.131.17 01/10
23:00
841
 
Colo Colo-U. de Chile
2.003.253.251.241.631.24 02/10
17:00
842
 
Iquique-Palestino
2.153.252.851.291.521.23 02/10
20:00
843
 
Dep. Temuco -Union Espanola
2.353.202.651.351.451.25 02/10
22:30
844
 
Audax Italiano-Everton VM
1.653.604.251.131.951.19 03/10
01:00
  CHILE 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1197
 
Rangers de Talca-Union San Felipe
1.953.203.251.211.611.22 02/10
00:00
  CHORWACJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
646
 
Rnk Split-Nk Lok. Zagrzeb
3.603.101.951.671.201.26 01/10
17:00
647
 
Nk Osijek-Inter Zapresic
1.453.906.501.062.441.19 01/10
19:00
648
 
Din. Zagrzeb-Hajduk Split
1.603.654.951.112.101.21 02/10
17:00
650
 
Cibalia Vinkovci-Nk Slaven Belupo
2.703.052.451.431.361.28 02/10
19:00
  CHORWACJA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1746
 
Dinamo Zagrzeb II-NK Sesvete
2.002.953.401.191.581.26 01/10
15:00
1743
 
Lucko-NK Dugopolje
3.603.001.951.641.181.26 01/10
16:00
1744
 
Sibenik-HNK Gorica
1.353.857.252.511.14 01/10
16:00
1745
 
Nk Solin-NK Novigrad
1.753.154.251.131.811.24 01/10
16:00
1747
 
Nk Hrvatski Dragovoljac-Nk Zagreb
3.203.251.951.611.221.21 02/10
16:00
1748
 
Rudes-Nk Imotski
1.404.205.752.431.13 02/10
16:00
  CYPR 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1937
 
Aris Limassol-Aez Zakakiou
1.603.504.651.102.001.19 01/10
17:00
1938
 
Ethnikos Achnas-Anagennisi Der.
1.703.304.301.121.871.22 01/10
18:00
1939
 
Anorthosis-Ael Limassol
2.703.052.301.431.311.24 01/10
19:00
1940
 
Apollon Lim.-Omonia Nicosia
1.803.203.801.151.741.22 02/10
17:00
1951
 
Karmiotissa P.-Ermis Aradippou
3.453.301.851.691.191.20 02/10
17:00
1952
 
Apoel Nicosia-Doxa Katokopias
1.097.0014.004.671.01 02/10
19:00
1953
 
Nea Salamina-Aek Larnaca
4.903.551.552.061.081.18 02/10
19:00
  CZARNOGÓRA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1784
 
Buducnost Podg.-Rudar Pljevlja
1.703.404.151.131.871.21 01/10
15:00
1785
 
Jedinstvo Bp-Fk Bokelj Kotor
4.503.701.552.031.091.15 01/10
15:00
1786
 
Fk Iskra Danilovgrad-Fk Sutjeska Niksic
2.953.152.101.521.261.23 01/10
15:00
1787
 
Fk Lovcen-Mladost Podgorica
4.303.451.651.911.121.19 01/10
15:00
1788
 
Decic Tuzi-Fk Grbalj Radanovici
1.803.303.601.161.721.20 01/10
15:00
1789
 
OFK Petrovac-Zeta Golubovci
2.553.252.351.431.361.22 01/10
15:00
  CZECHY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
675
 
Mlada Boleslav-Dukla Prag
1.653.854.251.162.021.19 01/10
15:30
676
 
1. FK Pribram-Slovacko
2.553.102.601.401.411.29 01/10
17:00
677
 
FC Fastav Zlin-Jablonec
2.153.203.101.291.571.27 01/10
17:00
678
 
Slavia Praga-Mfk Karvina
1.304.658.501.023.011.13 01/10
20:05
681
 
Brno-Sparta Praga
5.253.701.552.171.091.20 02/10
14:30
687
 
Slovan Liberec-Fk Teplice
1.953.253.651.221.721.27 02/10
17:00
688
 
Plzen-Hradec Kralove
1.205.7511.253.811.08 02/10
20:00
  CZECHY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1271
 
Banik Ostrava-Ceske Budejovice
1.603.554.851.102.051.20 01/10
15:00
1269
 
Frydek Mistek-Fc Vitkovice
1.853.403.601.201.751.22 01/10
15:30
1270
 
Graffin Vlasim-FK Pardubice
1.853.253.751.181.741.24 01/10
16:30
1272
 
Sfc Opava-SK Prostejov
1.254.759.253.141.10 01/10
19:00
1273
 
Znojmo-Fotbal Trinec
1.503.655.751.062.231.19 02/10
18:00
  DANIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
700
 
Horsens-Esbjerg
2.053.153.251.241.601.26 01/10
16:00
702
 
Aalborg-Sonderjyske
2.203.202.901.301.521.25 02/10
12:00
703
 
Lyngby Bk-Midtjylland
3.603.351.901.741.211.24 02/10
14:00
704
 
Viborg Ff-FC Kopenhaga
6.503.951.402.461.031.15 02/10
16:00
705
 
Brondby-Randers
1.603.654.701.112.051.19 02/10
18:00
1513
 
Sonderjyske-Viborg Ff
2.003.203.351.231.641.25 14/10
18:00
1533
 
Aarhus-Horsens
1.803.254.001.161.791.24 14/10
20:15
1537
 
FC Kopenhaga-Silkeborg
1.225.2510.503.501.09 15/10
18:30
1538
 
Randers-Odense Bk
1.953.253.451.221.671.25 16/10
13:00
1539
 
Fc Nordsjaelland-Brondby
3.803.351.801.781.171.22 16/10
16:00
1541
 
Midtjylland-Aalborg
1.703.354.501.131.921.23 16/10
18:00
1542
 
Esbjerg-Lyngby Bk
2.153.153.051.281.551.26 17/10
19:00
  DANIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
866
 
F. Amager-AB Gladsaxe
1.853.403.601.201.751.22 02/10
15:30
917
 
Fc Fredericia-Naestved Bk
2.053.203.151.251.591.24 02/10
15:30
950
 
Nykobing-Fc Roskilde
2.353.302.651.351.441.25 02/10
15:30
958
 
Vendsyssel FF-Skive
1.553.705.001.092.131.18 02/10
15:30
960
 
Hobro Ik-Vejle Bk
1.903.253.451.201.671.23 02/10
15:30
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 1 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
516
 
Hik Hellerup-Nordvest Fc
2.103.452.901.311.581.22 01/10
13:00
519
 
Bronshoj BK-Bk Frem Kopenhagen
2.353.402.551.391.461.22 01/10
15:00
521
 
Bk Avarta-Fredensborg Bi
1.703.554.301.151.941.22 02/10
13:00
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 2 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
505
 
Fc Sydvest 05-Dalum If
2.503.402.401.441.411.22 01/10
13:00
506
 
Bk Marienlyst-Kolding If
1.853.553.501.221.761.21 01/10
14:00
509
 
Naesby Bk-Middelfart
3.553.651.801.801.211.19 01/10
15:00
510
 
Greve Fodbold-Svendborg Fb
1.703.554.301.151.941.22 02/10
14:00
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 3 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
625
 
Kjellerup If-Brabrand
3.453.651.851.771.231.20 01/10
13:30
501
 
Jammerbugt-Thisted Fc
5.004.201.502.281.111.15 01/10
15:00
  ESTONIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1514
 
Rakvere Fc Flora-Trans Narva
8.255.501.223.301.06 01/10
12:00
1515
 
Jk Vaprus Parnu-Flora Tallinn
17.257.251.075.10 01/10
12:00
1518
 
Nomme Kalju-S.Kalev
1.225.259.003.321.07 01/10
12:00
1519
 
Levadia Tallin-Infonet Tallinn
1.853.253.451.181.671.20 01/10
15:00
  FINLADNIA 3.L ZACH. 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1166
 
Fc Espoo-Kiffen
2.103.352.801.291.531.20 01/10
13:00
1167
 
Honka FC-FC Aland
1.067.5018.505.34 01/10
13:00
1168
 
EsPa-Klubi 04 Helsinki
3.353.901.751.801.211.15 01/10
13:00
2135
 
Bk 46-Tpv Tampere
2.453.752.201.481.391.16 01/10
13:00
  FINLANDIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1327
 
Ps Kemi-Seinajoen Jk
5.503.601.552.181.081.21 01/10
14:00
1328
 
Lahti FC-Ilves
2.503.002.651.361.411.29 02/10
17:30
1329
 
Mariehamn IFK-Pk 35
1.126.5016.254.641.05 02/10
17:30
1330
 
Kuopio PS-Inter Turku FC
2.253.003.001.291.501.29 02/10
17:30
1331
 
Vaasa PS-Rovaniemi Ps
2.352.902.901.301.451.30 02/10
17:30
  FINLANDIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1459
 
Turku PS-Fc Jazz
1.354.655.751.052.571.09 01/10
15:00
1460
 
Oulu AC-Eif Ekenas
1.553.95