Wybierz rodzaje zakładów
    Drukuj

Oferta Toto-Mix 10/17/2017, 20:27:53

PIŁKA NOŻNA / Oferta

  LIGA MISTRZÓW 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
2147
 
Spartak Moskwa-FC Sevilla
3.553.551.951.781.261.26 17/10
20:45
2148
 
Maribor-Liverpool
14.506.751.184.611.09 17/10
20:45
2149
 
Man. City-Napoli
1.604.404.501.172.221.18 17/10
20:45
2150
 
Feyenoord-Szachtar D.
3.403.402.051.701.281.28 17/10
20:45
2151
 
Monako-Besiktas
1.554.105.001.122.251.18 17/10
20:45
2152
 
RB Lipsk-FC Porto
2.203.403.151.341.641.30 17/10
20:45
2153
 
APOEL Nikozja-B. Dortmund
11.506.001.203.941.09 17/10
20:45
2154
 
Real Madryt-Tottenham
1.484.506.001.112.571.19 17/10
20:45
2155
 
Karabach Agd.-Atl. Madryt
13.005.501.233.861.011.12 18/10
18:00
2156
 
Benfica-Man. Utd
4.403.501.751.951.171.25 18/10
20:45
2157
 
CSKA Moskwa-Basel
1.953.403.701.241.771.28 18/10
20:45
2158
 
Anderlecht-PSG
15.007.001.164.771.08 18/10
20:45
2159
 
Bayern M.-Celtic
1.128.0018.005.541.05 18/10
20:45
2160
 
Chelsea-AS Roma
1.603.905.251.132.241.23 18/10
20:45
2161
 
Juventus F.C.-Sporting Lizbona
1.354.858.251.063.051.16 18/10
20:45
2162
 
FC Barcelona-Olympiakos
1.079.7522.006.761.02 18/10
20:45
  LIGA EUROPY 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1574
 
FC Astana-Mac. Tel Aviv
2.153.003.451.251.601.32 19/10
17:00
1575
 
Hap. Beer Sheva-FCSB Steaua
2.053.253.501.261.691.29 19/10
19:00
1581
 
Lugano-Plzen
3.753.451.901.801.231.26 19/10
19:00
1589
 
Crvena Zvezda B.-Arsenal L.
4.153.701.751.961.191.23 19/10
19:00
1590
 
Bate Borisov-Koln
2.703.052.601.431.401.32 19/10
19:00
1591
 
Ol. Marsylia-V. Guimaraes
1.354.758.501.053.051.16 19/10
19:00
1597
 
Konyaspor-R.B. Salzburg
4.753.601.702.051.151.25 19/10
19:00
1599
 
Zarya Lugansk-Hertha Berlin
3.753.102.051.701.231.33 19/10
19:00
1600
 
Ostersunds Fk-Athletic Bilbao
4.403.401.801.921.181.28 19/10
19:00
1601
 
Zulte Waregem-Vitesse
2.353.402.751.391.521.27 19/10
19:00
1605
 
Nice-Lazio
2.503.252.701.411.471.30 19/10
19:00
1606
 
Vardar Skopje-Real Sociedad
10.505.251.253.501.031.12 19/10
19:00
1607
 
Zenit St P.-Rosenborg
1.305.258.501.043.251.13 19/10
19:00
692
 
Villarreal-Slavia Praga
1.404.357.251.062.721.17 19/10
21:05
755
 
Dynamo K.-Young Boys
1.653.854.551.162.091.21 19/10
21:05
784
 
Skenderbeu K.-Partizan Belgrad
3.103.052.301.541.311.32 19/10
21:05
785
 
Hoffenheim-Istanbul Basaksehir
1.554.204.951.132.271.18 19/10
21:05
786
 
Sporting Braga-Ludogorets
2.053.203.501.251.671.29 19/10
21:05
787
 
Austria W.-Hnk Rijeka
2.603.202.601.431.431.30 19/10
21:05
788
 
AC Milan-Aek Ateny
1.454.306.501.082.591.19 19/10
21:05
789
 
Atalanta-Apollon Lim.
1.255.259.751.023.411.11 19/10
21:05
790
 
Everton-Lyon
2.453.352.701.421.501.28 19/10
21:05
791
 
FC Fastav Zlin-FC Kopenhaga
4.303.301.851.871.191.29 19/10
21:05
792
 
Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokom. Moskwa
3.453.252.051.671.261.29 19/10
21:05
  POLSKA EKSTRAKLASA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1871
 
Zagłębie Lubin-Piast Gl.
1.753.654.301.181.971.24 20/10
18:00
1872
 
Górnik Zabrze-Korona Kielce
2.003.403.501.261.721.27 20/10
20:30
1873
 
Sandecja N.S.-Cracovia (w Niecieczy)
2.303.153.001.331.541.30 21/10
15:30
1874
 
Pogoń Szczecin-Nieciecza
1.853.354.151.191.851.28 21/10
18:00
1875
 
Lechia Gdańsk-Lech Poznań
2.603.152.651.421.441.31 21/10
20:30
1876
 
Arka Gdynia-Jagiellonia
2.703.152.551.451.411.31 22/10
15:30
1877
 
Wisła Kraków-Legia
2.653.252.501.461.411.29 22/10
18:00
1878
 
Wisła Płock-Śląsk Wrocław
2.403.202.851.371.511.30 23/10
18:00
  POLSKA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1186
 
P. Niepołomice-Ruch Chorzów
2.203.303.001.321.571.27 18/10
15:00
1187
 
Raków Cz.-Podbeskidzie
1.853.453.851.201.821.25 18/10
15:00
1189
 
Zagłębie Sosn.-Chr. Głogów
2.403.152.801.361.481.29 18/10
19:00
1190
 
Pogoń Siedlce-Ol. Grudziądz
2.802.952.551.441.371.33 18/10
19:00
1191
 
GKS Katowice-Stomil Olsztyn
1.803.454.151.181.881.26 18/10
20:00
1608
 
Raków Cz.-GKS Tychy
2.153.253.101.291.591.27 21/10
12:30
1648
 
Odra Opole-Podbeskidzie
2.303.202.901.341.521.28 21/10
15:00
1649
 
Choj. Chojnice-Pogoń Siedlce
1.653.604.751.132.051.22 21/10
17:00
1650
 
Wigry Suwałki-Bytovia Bytów
2.353.202.851.351.511.29 21/10
17:00
1651
 
Miedź Leg.-Górnik Łęczna
1.753.504.451.171.961.26 21/10
18:00
1697
 
Stal Mielec-Chr. Głogów
2.403.152.801.361.481.29 21/10
18:00
1698
 
P. Niepołomice-Ol. Grudziądz
2.303.202.951.341.531.29 22/10
15:00
1712
 
Zagłębie Sosn.-Stomil Olsztyn
1.903.403.651.221.761.25 22/10
17:00
1719
 
GKS Katowice-Ruch Chorzów
1.953.353.701.231.761.28 22/10
17:45
  POLSKA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1223
 
Gryf Wejh.-Leg. Legionowo
2.303.102.901.321.501.28 18/10
15:00
1229
 
GKS Bełchatów-Gwardia Koszalin
1.653.654.251.141.961.19 18/10
18:00
530
 
B. St. Szczeciński-ROW Rybnik
2.203.103.001.291.521.27 21/10
13:00
702
 
Stal St. Wola-Leg. Legionowo (w Rzeszowie)
2.403.102.701.351.441.27 21/10
14:00
761
 
GKS Jastrzębie-Rozw. Katowice
1.703.504.251.141.921.21 21/10
14:00
1473
 
ŁKS Łódź-Garbarnia Kraków
2.003.203.351.231.641.25 21/10
15:00
1474
 
Warta Poznań-Wisla Puławy
1.753.503.951.171.861.21 21/10
15:00
1477
 
Olimpia Elbląg-Rad. Radom
2.803.102.301.471.321.26 21/10
15:00
1495
 
Gryf Wejh.-Gwardia Koszalin
1.853.403.601.201.751.22 21/10
15:00
1592
 
Znicz Pr.-Siarka Tarn.
2.303.102.801.321.471.26 22/10
12:00
  POLSKA PUCHAR 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1612
 
Choj. Chojnice-Górnik Zabrze
3.303.202.101.621.271.28 24/10
20:30
1611
 
Chr. Głogów-Arka Gdynia
2.953.102.351.511.341.31 25/10
18:00
1615
 
Bytovia Bytów-Legia
6.003.851.502.351.081.20 25/10
20:30
1614
 
Zagłębie Lubin-Korona Kielce
1.803.404.051.181.851.25 26/10
20:30
  ANGLIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1681
 
West Ham-Brighton
1.753.404.801.161.991.28 20/10
21:00
1682
 
Chelsea-Watford
1.305.009.003.211.14 21/10
13:30
1683
 
Stoke-Bournemouth
2.053.303.551.261.711.30 21/10
16:00
1684
 
Man. City-Burnley
1.089.0022.006.391.03 21/10
16:00
1685
 
Newcastle-Crystal Palace
1.953.203.851.211.751.29 21/10
16:00
1686
 
Swansea-Leicester
2.753.102.551.461.401.32 21/10
16:00
1687
 
Huddersfield-Man. Utd
9.754.701.303.171.021.15 21/10
16:00
1688
 
Southampton-West Bromwich
1.753.304.851.141.961.29 21/10
18:30
1689
 
Everton-Arsenal L.
3.603.501.951.771.251.26 22/10
14:30
1690
 
Tottenham-Liverpool
2.003.503.351.271.711.25 22/10
17:00
  ANGLIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1324
 
Aston Villa-Fulham
2.203.252.951.311.551.26 21/10
16:00
1325
 
Barnsley-Hull
2.853.302.251.531.341.26 21/10
16:00
1326
 
Bolton-QPR
2.903.152.301.511.331.28 21/10
16:00
1327
 
Brentford-Sunderland
1.753.654.051.181.921.22 21/10
16:00
1328
 
Bristol City-Leeds
2.003.303.301.251.651.25 21/10
16:00
1329
 
Derby-Sheffield Wed
2.103.153.301.261.611.28 21/10
16:00
1331
 
Middlesbrough-Cardiff
2.003.153.601.221.681.29 21/10
16:00
1332
 
Nottingham-Burton
1.753.604.001.181.891.22 21/10
16:00
1333
 
Sheffield Utd-Reading
1.953.303.501.231.701.25 21/10
16:00
1335
 
Wolverhampton-Preston
1.703.454.351.141.921.22 21/10
16:00
1336
 
Millwall-Birmingham
2.053.153.451.241.651.29 21/10
18:30
1337
 
Ipswich-Norwich
3.053.302.151.591.301.26 22/10
13:00
  ANGLIA 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1297
 
Shrewsbury-Bristol Rovers
2.153.302.901.301.541.23 17/10
20:45
1298
 
MK Dons-Walsall
2.153.103.101.271.551.27 17/10
20:45
1299
 
Bradford-Oldham
1.753.503.951.171.861.21 17/10
20:45
1301
 
Doncaster-Portsmouth Fc
2.503.002.651.361.411.29 17/10
20:45
1303
 
Gillingham-Wigan
5.503.951.502.301.091.18 17/10
20:45
1304
 
Blackpool-Bury
1.803.503.701.191.801.21 17/10
20:45
1305
 
Rochdale-Northampton
1.603.604.751.112.051.20 17/10
20:45
1306
 
Oxford Utd-Charlton
2.403.302.601.391.451.25 17/10
20:45
1307
 
Afc Wimbledon-Rotherham
2.503.052.601.371.401.27 17/10
20:45
1309
 
Scunthorpe-Fleetwood
2.003.153.451.221.651.27 17/10
20:45
1310
 
Southend-Peterborough
2.503.452.351.451.401.21 17/10
20:45
1323
 
Blackburn-Plymouth
1.404.356.501.062.611.15 17/10
20:45
1174
 
Shrewsbury-Fleetwood
2.003.153.401.221.641.26 21/10
16:00
1175
 
MK Dons-Oldham
1.953.303.351.231.661.23 21/10
16:00
1176
 
Bradford-Charlton
2.053.153.301.241.611.26 21/10
16:00
1177
 
Doncaster-Walsall
1.753.404.151.161.871.23 21/10
16:00
1178
 
Gillingham-Northampton
2.303.202.751.341.481.25 21/10
16:00
1179
 
Blackpool-Wigan
3.603.301.901.721.211.24 21/10
16:00
1180
 
Rochdale-Bristol Rovers
2.203.352.801.331.531.23 21/10
16:00
1181
 
Oxford Utd-Rotherham
2.403.252.601.381.441.25 21/10
16:00
1182
 
Afc Wimbledon-Plymouth
1.753.354.151.151.851.23 21/10
16:00
1183
 
Scunthorpe-Peterborough
2.253.302.751.341.501.24 21/10
16:00
1184
 
Southend-Bury
1.803.453.751.181.801.22 21/10
16:00
1185
 
Blackburn-Portsmouth Fc
1.803.304.001.161.811.24 21/10
16:00
  ANGLIA 4 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1277
 
Morecambe-Port Vale
2.853.202.251.511.321.26 17/10
20:45
1278
 
Cambridge Utd-Yeovil
1.653.504.451.121.961.20 17/10
20:45
1279
 
Swindon-Lincoln
2.703.052.451.431.361.28 17/10
20:45
1280
 
Crewe-Notts County
3.103.102.151.551.271.27 17/10
20:45
1281
 
Stevenage-Accrington
2.553.252.451.431.401.25 17/10
20:45
1282
 
Crawley-Chesterfield
2.003.253.351.241.651.25 17/10
20:45
1283
 
Cheltenham-Grimsby
1.903.303.501.211.701.23 17/10
20:45
1289
 
Exeter-Luton
2.853.352.151.541.311.23 17/10
20:45
1290
 
Carlisle-Wycombe
2.453.202.551.391.421.25 17/10
20:45
1291
 
Newport-Colchester
1.903.353.451.211.701.23 17/10
20:45
1292
 
Coventry-Forest Green
1.503.855.251.082.221.17 17/10
20:45
1295
 
Barnet-Mansfield
2.903.102.251.501.301.27 17/10
21:00
1161
 
Morecambe-Grimsby
2.653.152.401.441.361.26 21/10
16:00
1163
 
Cambridge Utd-Chesterfield
1.703.504.351.141.941.22 21/10
16:00
1164
 
Swindon-Wycombe
2.503.152.551.391.411.26 21/10
16:00
1165
 
Crewe-Accrington
2.803.152.301.481.331.26 21/10
16:00
1166
 
Barnet-Yeovil
1.853.353.651.191.751.23 21/10
16:00
1167
 
Stevenage-Forest Green
1.753.553.851.171.851.20 21/10
16:00
1168
 
Crawley-Luton
4.153.451.751.881.161.23 21/10
16:00
1169
 
Cheltenham-Lincoln
2.553.152.501.411.391.26 21/10
16:00
1170
 
Exeter-Port Vale
1.853.353.751.191.771.24 21/10
16:00
1171
 
Carlisle-Notts County
2.403.202.601.371.431.25 21/10
16:00
1172
 
Newport-Mansfield
2.553.052.551.391.391.27 21/10
16:00
1173
 
Coventry-Colchester
1.703.404.451.131.931.23 21/10
16:00
  ANGLIA 5 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1149
 
Dagenham-Wrexham
1.803.354.051.171.831.25 21/10
16:00
1150
 
Ebbsfleet United-Barrow Fc
2.003.303.201.251.621.23 21/10
16:00
1151
 
Bromley Fc-Woking
1.853.453.601.201.761.22 21/10
16:00
1152
 
Hartlepool-Sutton United
2.703.102.401.441.351.27 21/10
16:00
1153
 
Dover Athletic-Maidenhead United
1.753.553.801.171.841.20 21/10
16:00
1154
 
AFC Fylde-Maidstone United
2.253.402.701.351.501.23 21/10
16:00
1155
 
Halifax-Torquay
1.853.453.701.201.791.23 21/10
16:00
1156
 
Chester-Boreham Wood
3.103.252.101.591.281.25 21/10
16:00
1157
 
Leyton-Macclesfield
2.103.303.001.281.571.24 21/10
16:00
1158
 
Eastleigh Fc-Gateshead
2.003.153.501.221.661.27 21/10
16:00
1159
 
Aldershot-Tranmere
2.553.052.601.391.401.29 21/10
16:00
1160
 
Guiseley-Solihull Moors
2.053.303.151.261.611.24 21/10
16:00
  ANGLIA PUCHAR LIGI 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
793
 
Bournemouth-Middlesbrough
1.553.855.001.112.181.18 24/10
20:45
794
 
Swansea-Man. Utd
7.004.451.352.721.041.13 24/10
20:45
795
 
Leicester-Leeds
1.454.105.751.072.391.16 24/10
20:45
796
 
Arsenal L.-Norwich
1.225.758.753.471.07 24/10
20:45
797
 
Bristol City-Crystal Palace
2.353.202.701.351.461.26 24/10
20:45
798
 
Man. City-Wolverhampton
1.097.7515.005.111.02 24/10
21:00
799
 
Chelsea-Everton
1.354.356.501.032.611.12 25/10
20:45
800
 
Tottenham-West Ham
1.354.706.251.052.681.11 25/10
21:00
  NIEMCY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1672
 
Schalke-Mainz
1.803.504.201.191.911.26 20/10
20:30
1673
 
B. Mgladbach-B. Leverkusen
2.303.602.701.401.541.24 21/10
15:30
1674
 
Eint. Frankfurt-B. Dortmund
4.653.801.652.091.151.22 21/10
15:30
1675
 
Augsburg-Hannover
1.953.353.701.231.761.28 21/10
15:30
1676
 
RB Lipsk-Stuttgart
1.504.205.751.112.431.19 21/10
15:30
1677
 
Hamburger-Bayern M.
14.757.251.154.861.021.07 21/10
18:30
1678
 
Koln-Werder Brema
2.303.302.901.361.541.28 22/10
13:30
1679
 
Freiburg-Hertha Berlin
2.753.002.601.431.391.34 22/10
15:30
1680
 
Wolfsburg-Hoffenheim
2.403.452.701.421.511.27 22/10
18:00
  NIEMCY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1140
 
Ingolstadt-Heidenheim
1.503.955.501.092.301.18 20/10
18:30
1141
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf-Darmstadt
1.903.403.551.221.741.24 20/10
18:30
1142
 
Braunschweig-Bochum
2.303.252.801.351.501.26 21/10
13:00
1143
 
Union Berlin-Gr. Furth
1.653.754.351.152.011.20 21/10
13:00
1144
 
Kiel-Arminia Bielefeld
1.603.904.751.132.141.20 21/10
13:00
1145
 
Erzgebirge Aue-Regensburg
2.103.303.151.281.611.26 22/10
13:30
1146
 
Nurnberg-Dynamo Drezno
1.903.503.451.231.741.23 22/10
13:30
1147
 
Kaiserslautern-Duisburg
2.553.052.651.391.421.30 22/10
13:30
1148
 
Sandhausen-St Pauli
2.303.003.051.301.511.31 23/10
20:30
  NIEMCY 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1130
 
Sonnenhof-Chemnitzer FC
2.203.202.951.301.531.26 20/10
19:00
1131
 
Hansa Rostock-Osnabruck
2.003.103.451.221.631.27 20/10
19:00
1132
 
Werder Bremen II-Sportfreunde Lotte
2.403.002.751.331.431.28 21/10
14:00
1133
 
Erfurt-Hallescher Fc
2.553.002.551.381.381.27 21/10
14:00
1134
 
Paderborn 07-Vfr Aalen
1.603.605.001.112.091.21 21/10
14:00
1135
 
Magdeburg-Unterhaching
1.653.554.401.131.961.20 21/10
14:00
1136
 
Sc Preussen Munster-Karlsruher Sc
2.203.103.051.291.541.28 21/10
14:00
1137
 
Wurzburger-Wehen Wiesbaden
2.552.952.601.371.381.29 21/10
14:00
1138
 
Sv Meppen-Fortuna Koln
2.303.252.701.351.471.24 21/10
14:00
1139
 
Fsv Zwickau-Carl Zeiss Jena
2.003.153.401.221.641.26 22/10
14:00
  NIEMCY PUCHAR 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1525
 
Paderborn 07-Bochum
2.553.252.451.431.401.25 24/10
18:30
1529
 
Wehen Wiesbaden-Schalke
6.004.251.402.491.051.14 24/10
18:30
1530
 
Fortuna Dusseldorf-B. Mgladbach
3.703.251.851.731.181.23 24/10
18:30
1531
 
B. Leverkusen-Union Berlin
1.404.256.001.052.491.14 24/10
18:30
1532
 
Schweinfurt-Eint. Frankfurt
7.755.001.253.041.041.08 24/10
20:45
1535
 
Magdeburg-B. Dortmund
10.005.501.203.551.07 24/10
20:45
1537
 
Mainz-Kiel
1.503.855.251.082.221.17 24/10
20:45
1538
 
Gr. Furth-Ingolstadt
2.703.152.351.451.351.26 24/10
20:45
1539
 
Osnabruck-Nurnberg
3.253.252.051.631.261.26 25/10
18:30
1542
 
Hertha Berlin-Koln
2.053.253.151.261.601.24 25/10
18:30
1543
 
Wolfsburg-Hannover
1.853.303.751.191.761.24 25/10
18:30
1544
 
Kaiserslautern-Stuttgart
3.303.252.001.641.241.25 25/10
18:30
1545
 
Regensburg-Heidenheim
2.353.202.701.351.461.26 25/10
20:45
1546
 
Werder Brema-Hoffenheim
2.703.252.301.471.351.24 25/10
20:45
1547
 
Freiburg-Dynamo Drezno
1.503.805.251.082.201.17 25/10
20:45
1548
 
RB Lipsk-Bayern M.
4.303.601.651.961.131.19 25/10
20:45
  FRANCJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1861
 
Saint Etienne-Montpellier
2.103.003.651.241.651.33 20/10
20:45
1862
 
Monako-Caen
1.305.008.001.033.081.12 21/10
17:00
1863
 
Metz-Dijon
2.503.202.751.401.481.31 21/10
20:00
1864
 
Nantes-Guingamp
2.053.053.751.231.681.33 21/10
20:00
1865
 
Rennes-Lille
2.103.203.451.271.661.31 21/10
20:00
1866
 
Angers-Toulouse
1.953.204.001.211.781.31 21/10
20:00
1867
 
Amiens-Bordeaux
5.003.551.652.081.131.24 21/10
20:00
1868
 
Nice-Strasbourg
1.554.055.501.122.331.21 22/10
15:00
1869
 
Troyes-Lyon
4.753.901.652.141.161.22 22/10
17:00
1870
 
Ol. Marsylia-PSG
6.004.901.402.701.091.14 22/10
21:00
1242
 
PSG-Nice
1.127.7515.005.111.04 27/10
20:45
1246
 
Bordeaux-Monako
3.403.302.051.671.261.28 28/10
17:00
1247
 
Montpellier-Rennes
2.053.053.751.231.681.33 28/10
20:00
1251
 
Caen-Troyes
1.653.605.251.132.141.26 28/10
20:00
1252
 
Guingamp-Amiens
1.753.304.901.141.971.29 28/10
20:00
1253
 
Strasbourg-Angers
2.503.002.851.361.461.33 28/10
20:00
1254
 
Dijon-Nantes
2.653.052.701.421.431.34 28/10
20:00
  WŁOCHY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1653
 
Sampdoria-Crotone
1.553.955.751.112.341.22 21/10
18:00
1654
 
Napoli-Inter M.
1.504.355.501.122.431.18 21/10
20:45
1655
 
Chievo-Hellas Verona
1.853.354.201.191.861.28 22/10
12:30
1656
 
Benevento-Fiorentina
5.253.951.552.251.111.20 22/10
15:00
1657
 
Spal 2013-Sassuolo
2.453.252.801.401.501.31 22/10
15:00
1658
 
FC Torino-AS Roma
3.353.751.951.771.281.23 22/10
15:00
1659
 
Atalanta-Bologna
1.603.755.251.122.191.23 22/10
15:00
1660
 
AC Milan-Fc Genoa
1.454.306.501.082.591.19 22/10
15:00
1661
 
Udinese-Juventus F.C.
7.004.251.452.611.081.19 22/10
18:00
1662
 
Lazio-Cagliari
1.255.759.251.033.551.10 22/10
20:45
1231
 
Inter M.-Sampdoria
1.354.807.001.052.851.13 24/10
20:45
1232
 
Atalanta-Hellas Verona
1.354.657.251.052.831.14 25/10
18:30
1233
 
Fiorentina-FC Torino
2.003.703.251.301.731.24 25/10
20:45
1234
 
AS Roma-Crotone
1.166.7513.004.441.06 25/10
20:45
1235
 
Cagliari-Benevento
1.553.854.951.112.171.21 25/10
20:45
1236
 
Fc Genoa-Napoli
7.754.901.353.001.061.15 25/10
20:45
1237
 
Sassuolo-Udinese
2.053.403.351.281.691.27 25/10
20:45
1238
 
Chievo-AC Milan
3.753.351.951.771.231.28 25/10
20:45
1239
 
Juventus F.C.-Spal 2013
1.147.0016.754.941.07 25/10
20:45
1241
 
Bologna-Lazio
4.453.651.702.011.161.23 25/10
20:45
  WŁOCHY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1119
 
Us Cremonese-Brescia
1.803.253.951.161.781.24 20/10
19:00
1120
 
Bari-Cittadella
1.903.303.601.211.721.24 20/10
21:00
1121
 
Spezia-Perugia Calcio
2.202.953.201.261.531.30 21/10
15:00
1122
 
Palermo-Novara
1.703.254.601.121.901.24 21/10
15:00
1123
 
Pro Vercelli-Carpi FC
2.402.852.951.301.451.32 21/10
15:00
1124
 
Cesena-Foggia
2.253.202.801.321.491.25 21/10
15:00
1125
 
Ternana-Ascoli
2.003.153.401.221.641.26 21/10
15:00
1126
 
Parma-Virtus Entella
1.653.355.001.112.011.24 21/10
15:00
1127
 
Salernitana-Frosinone
2.753.002.401.431.331.28 21/10
15:00
1128
 
Ac Venezia-Empoli
2.802.952.451.441.341.31 21/10
15:00
1129
 
Pescara-Us Avellino
1.753.703.651.191.841.18 21/10
15:00
  WŁOCHY 3 LIGA GR.B 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1917
 
Padova-Bassano Virtus
2.103.053.151.241.551.26 20/10
20:45
  WŁOCHY 3 LIGA GR.C 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1461
 
Usd Akragas-Juve Stabia
2.302.952.901.291.461.28 21/10
14:30
1883
 
Rende-Paganese
2.053.103.251.231.591.26 21/10
14:30
1885
 
Monopoli-Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
1.903.103.751.181.701.26 21/10
14:30
1884
 
Cosenza Calcio-Bisceglie 1913
1.853.103.851.161.721.25 21/10
16:30
1886
 
US Casertana-Us Siracusa
2.202.953.001.261.491.27 21/10
16:30
1887
 
As Andria Bat-Racing Fondi
1.803.203.951.151.771.24 21/10
16:30
1888
 
FC Matera-Lecce
2.553.002.551.381.381.27 21/10
20:30
1889
 
Catania-Sicula Leonzio
1.304.358.002.821.12 21/10
20:30
  WŁOCHY PUCHAR LEGA PRO 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1915
 
Bisceglie 1913-Virtus Francavilla Calcio
2.853.152.151.501.281.23 17/10
20:30
  HISZPANIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1851
 
Levante-Getafe
2.353.053.101.331.541.34 21/10
13:00
1852
 
Betis-Alaves
1.553.905.501.112.281.21 21/10
16:15
1853
 
Valencia-FC Sevilla
1.903.653.601.251.811.24 21/10
18:30
1854
 
FC Barcelona-Malaga
1.0511.0024.007.541.02 21/10
20:45
1855
 
Villarreal-Las Palmas
1.504.155.751.102.411.19 22/10
12:00
1856
 
Celta Vigo-Atl. Madryt
4.353.251.851.861.181.30 22/10
16:15
1857
 
Cd Leganes-Athletic Bilbao
2.502.903.001.341.471.36 22/10
18:30
1858
 
Real Madryt-Eibar
1.099.2518.256.141.03 22/10
20:45
1859
 
Real Sociedad-Espanyol
1.753.654.351.181.981.25 23/10
20:00
1860
 
Deportivo La Coruna-Girona
1.953.353.751.231.771.28 23/10
21:00
1213
 
Alaves-Valencia
4.503.651.702.021.161.23 28/10
13:00
1214
 
FC Sevilla-Cd Leganes
1.504.006.251.092.441.21 28/10
16:15
1215
 
Atl. Madryt-Villarreal
1.404.207.251.052.661.17 28/10
18:30
1216
 
Athletic Bilbao-FC Barcelona
6.004.401.452.541.091.17 28/10
20:45
1217
 
Getafe-Real Sociedad
2.553.302.601.441.451.29 29/10
12:00
1220
 
Girona-Real Madryt
10.256.251.223.881.021.09 29/10
16:15
1221
 
Eibar-Levante
1.903.303.951.211.801.28 29/10
18:30
1224
 
Malaga-Celta Vigo
2.653.202.551.451.421.30 29/10
20:45
1225
 
Las Palmas-Deportivo La Coruna
2.003.453.351.271.701.25 30/10
21:00
1226
 
Espanyol-Betis
2.103.353.251.291.651.28 30/10
21:00
  PORTUGALIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1628
 
Estoril Praia-Boavista Porto
2.352.853.051.291.471.33 20/10
21:30
1629
 
Cd Feirense-Rio Ave Fc
2.702.952.551.411.371.31 21/10
17:00
1630
 
Vitoria Setubal-Maritimo Funchal
2.302.853.151.271.501.33 21/10
19:15
1631
 
FC Porto-Pacos Ferreira
1.107.0019.505.151.04 21/10
21:30
1632
 
Tondela-Belenenses
2.403.002.901.331.471.31 22/10
17:00
1633
 
Desportivo Aves-Benfica
7.754.501.352.851.15 22/10
19:00
1635
 
Sporting Lizbona-Desportivo Chaves
1.205.5011.253.691.08 22/10
21:15
1636
 
Moreirense Fc-Sporting Braga
3.803.151.901.721.191.27 23/10
20:00
1652
 
V. Guimaraes-Portimonense Sc
1.803.354.051.171.831.25 23/10
22:00
  HOLANDIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1109
 
Groningen-Willem II
1.903.503.501.231.751.23 20/10
20:00
1110
 
Breda-Zwolle
2.703.352.301.501.361.24 21/10
18:30
1111
 
Excelsior Rotterdam-Sparta R
1.953.403.401.241.701.24 21/10
19:45
1112
 
Venlo-Den Haag
1.803.453.851.181.821.23 21/10
19:45
1113
 
Twente-Roda
1.554.005.001.122.221.18 21/10
20:45
1114
 
PSV Eindhoven-Heracles
1.186.7510.504.111.06 22/10
12:30
1115
 
Feyenoord-Ajax
2.903.402.201.571.341.25 22/10
14:30
1117
 
Az Alkmaar-Utrecht
2.053.653.001.311.651.22 22/10
14:30
1118
 
Heerenveen-Vitesse
1.953.503.251.251.691.22 22/10
16:45
  ANGLIA PUCHAR KWALIFIKACJE 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
691
 
Billericay Town-Brackley Town
2.453.352.501.421.431.24 17/10
20:45
693
 
Bromley Fc-Dover Athletic
2.953.252.151.551.291.24 17/10
20:45
694
 
Boston United-Chorley
2.903.202.201.521.301.25 17/10
20:45
695
 
Leyton-Dagenham
2.453.352.501.421.431.24 17/10
20:45
696
 
Enfield Town-Maidstone United
4.103.701.701.941.161.20 17/10
20:45
697
 
Kettering Town-Nantwich Town
1.305.506.751.053.031.09 17/10
20:45
698
 
Concord Rangers-Woking
3.803.551.751.841.171.20 17/10
20:45
699
 
Ossett Town-Solihull Moors
3.303.701.851.741.231.19 17/10
20:45
700
 
Ebbsfleet United-East Thurrock Utd
1.404.406.001.062.541.14 17/10
20:45
  ARGENTYNA 3 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1464
 
CA Acassuso-Club Comunicaciones
2.602.702.801.321.371.35 17/10
20:30
1465
 
CA Barracas Central-Deportivo Espanol
2.052.903.651.201.621.31 17/10
20:35
630
 
Estudiantes de BA-CA San Miguel
1.903.103.751.181.701.26 18/10
20:30
771
 
CA Fenix-San Carlos
1.852.904.551.131.771.32 18/10
20:30
778
 
Defensores de Belgrano-CA Colegiales
2.302.903.001.281.471.30 18/10
20:30
815
 
Tristan Suarez-Almirante Guillermo Brown
1.653.005.501.061.941.27 18/10
20:35
  ARGENTYNA PUCHAR (JEDEN MECZ) 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
870
 
River Plate-CA Atlanta (neutr.)
1.205.2512.003.651.09 19/10
02:10
  AUSTRALIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
915
 
Adelaide United-Melbourne Victory
2.453.252.551.401.431.25 20/10
10:50
916
 
Melbourne City-Wellington Phoenix Fc
1.454.205.251.082.331.14 21/10
08:35
917
 
Sydney FC-Western Sydney
1.753.503.901.171.841.21 21/10
10:50
918
 
Brisbane Roar-Newcastle United Jets
2.153.502.751.331.541.21 22/10
08:00
919
 
Perth Glory-Central Coast Mariners
1.604.104.151.152.061.15 22/10
10:00
1192
 
Sydney FC-Perth Glory
1.703.604.251.151.951.21 27/10
10:50
1193
 
Wellington Phoenix Fc-Brisbane Roar
2.403.352.551.401.451.24 28/10
08:35
1194
 
Adelaide United-Melbourne City
2.403.452.501.421.451.22 28/10
10:50
1195
 
Newcastle United Jets-Western Sydney
2.503.252.501.411.411.25 29/10
07:00
1196
 
Central Coast Mariners-Melbourne Victory
3.053.452.051.621.291.23 29/10
09:00
  AUSTRALIA PUCHAR 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1462
 
Western Sydney-Adelaide United
1.803.453.751.181.801.22 24/10
10:30
  AUSTRIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1096
 
Sturm Graz-Mattersburg
1.554.005.001.122.221.18 21/10
16:00
1097
 
Scr Altach-Wolfsberger AC
1.753.404.151.161.871.23 21/10
18:30
1098
 
St Polten-Lask Linz
3.203.252.101.611.281.27 21/10
18:30
1099
 
Admira Wacker-R.B. Salzburg
5.254.051.502.291.091.17 22/10
14:00
1100
 
Austria W.-Rapid W.
3.253.551.951.701.261.22 22/10
16:30
  AUSTRIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1622
 
A. Lustenau-WSG Swarovski Wattens
1.753.653.701.181.841.19 20/10
18:30
1623
 
FAC Wien-FC Liefering
4.253.801.652.011.151.19 20/10
18:30
1624
 
TSV Hartberg-Blau Weiss Linz
1.653.704.251.141.981.19 20/10
18:30
1625
 
Wr. Neustadt-KSV Superfund
1.753.503.951.171.861.21 20/10
18:30
1626
 
Wacker Innsb.-Ried
2.703.402.251.501.351.23 20/10
20:30
  AZJATYCKA LIGA MISTRZÓW 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
2044
 
Urawa-Shanghai Sipg (1/2 F. 1m. 1:1)
2.453.502.401.441.421.21 18/10
12:30
  BELGIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1101
 
Mouscron Peruwelz-Standard L.
3.353.401.951.691.241.23 20/10
20:30
1102
 
Lokeren-Charleroi
2.753.102.401.461.351.28 21/10
18:00
1103
 
St Truidense-Kv Oostende
2.303.302.801.361.511.26 21/10
20:00
1104
 
Eupen-Mechelen
2.153.502.851.331.571.23 21/10
20:00
1105
 
Kortrijk-Gent
4.303.601.701.961.151.22 21/10
20:30
1106
 
Club Brugge-Royal Antwerp Fc
1.354.757.501.052.911.14 22/10
14:30
1107
 
Anderlecht-Genk
1.703.704.151.161.961.21 22/10
18:00
1108
 
Zulte Waregem-Waasland
1.753.753.901.191.911.21 22/10
20:00
  BELGIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1627
 
Lierse Sk-Cercle Brugge
2.503.252.501.411.411.25 21/10
17:00
1928
 
Roeselare-Westerlo
1.953.453.251.251.671.22 21/10
20:30
1634
 
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk-Oud Heverlee
2.253.352.751.351.511.24 22/10
16:00
1637
 
Union Saint gilloise-Fc Tubize
1.953.303.451.231.691.25 23/10
20:30
  BIAŁORUŚ 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
878
 
Fc Dnepr Mogilyov-Isloch
2.253.152.751.311.471.24 18/10
18:45
  BOLIWIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
769
 
Guabira-Universitario De Sucre
1.453.755.751.052.271.16 18/10
21:00
770
 
Nacional Potosi-Sport Boys
1.603.704.251.121.981.16 19/10
01:00
772
 
Oriente Petrolero-Bolivar
2.603.202.301.431.341.22 19/10
02:30
773
 
Club Petrolero-Real Potosi
1.653.554.101.131.901.18 19/10
21:00
774
 
San Jose-Jorge Wilstermann
2.053.153.051.241.551.23 20/10
00:30
775
 
The Strongest-Blooming
1.304.607.752.891.11 20/10
02:30
  BRAZYLIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
940
 
Coritiba PR-Cruzeiro MG
2.902.902.401.451.311.31 18/10
23:30
941
 
Atletico GO-Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.302.953.001.291.491.30 18/10
23:30
942
 
Atletico MG-Chapecoense SC
1.553.655.251.092.151.20 19/10
01:00
943
 
Fluminense RJ-Sao Paulo SP
2.453.102.651.371.431.27 19/10
01:45
944
 
Corinthians SP-Gremio RS
1.952.953.951.171.691.31 19/10
01:45
945
 
Avai SC-Botafogo RJ
3.052.852.301.471.271.31 19/10
01:45
946
 
Palmeiras SP-Ponte Preta SP
1.453.756.251.052.341.18 20/10
00:00
947
 
Vitoria BA-Atletico PR
2.203.152.951.301.521.26 20/10
00:00
948
 
Flamengo RJ-Bahia BA
1.453.856.501.052.421.19 20/10
01:00
949
 
Sport Recife PE-Santos SP
2.053.053.401.231.611.28 20/10
01:00
  BRAZYLIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1258
 
Guarani SP-Abc RN
1.553.356.001.062.151.23 17/10
23:15
1259
 
Londrina Pr-Figueirense SC
1.753.204.201.131.821.24 17/10
23:15
1260
 
Boa MG-Internacional RS
3.852.951.901.671.161.27 17/10
23:15
1261
 
Ceara CE-Parana PR
2.002.903.651.181.621.29 18/10
00:30
1262
 
Santa Cruz Pe-Oeste SP
2.002.953.551.191.611.28 18/10
00:30
1263
 
Criciuma SC-Vila Nova Go
2.302.703.151.241.451.33 18/10
00:30
1265
 
Brasil De Pelotas Rs-America MG
2.652.752.651.351.351.33 18/10
00:30
1266
 
Goias GO-Juventude Rs
1.853.053.951.151.721.26 18/10
01:30
1268
 
Luverdense MT-Paysandu PA
2.002.903.601.181.611.29 18/10
01:30
1269
 
Crb Al-Nautico PE
1.603.355.251.082.051.23 18/10
01:30
  CHINY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
758
 
Shandong Luneng-Liaoning
1.503.905.251.082.241.17 20/10
13:35
759
 
Yanbian-Henan Jianye
1.653.604.151.131.931.18 21/10
09:30
760
 
Shanghai Sipg-Guangzhou RF
1.454.205.001.082.281.12 21/10
13:35
762
 
Tianjin Quanjian-Hebei Ch. Fort.
2.153.302.851.301.531.23 21/10
13:35
763
 
Changchun Yatai-Jiangsu Shuntian
2.253.202.751.321.481.24 22/10
09:30
764
 
Chongqing Lifan-Shanghai Shenhua
1.803.403.601.181.751.20 22/10
13:35
765
 
Tianjin Teda-Beijing Guoan
2.103.303.001.281.571.24 22/10
13:35
767
 
Guangzhou E.-Guizhou Zhicheng FC
1.304.907.001.032.881.10 22/10
13:35
  CHORWACJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
871
 
Inter Zapresic-Rudes
1.753.304.301.141.871.24 20/10
18:00
872
 
Cibalia Vinkovci-Slaven Belupo
2.652.902.551.381.361.30 21/10
15:00
875
 
Hajduk Split-Din. Zagrzeb
2.853.102.301.481.321.27 21/10
19:00
876
 
Nk Lok. Zagrzeb-NK Istra 1961
1.553.505.751.072.181.22 22/10
15:00
877
 
Hnk Rijeka-Nk Osijek
1.453.806.251.052.361.18 22/10
19:00
  CHORWACJA PUCHAR 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
913
 
NK Varazdin-Cibalia Vinkovci
3.453.102.001.631.221.27 18/10
18:00
  COPA LIBERTADORES 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1503
 
River Plate-Atletico Lanus
1.803.104.201.141.781.26 25/10
00:15
1524
 
Barcelona SC-Gremio RS
2.652.902.601.381.371.31 26/10
01:45
  CZARNOGÓRA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
975
 
Decic Tuzi-Mladost Podgorica
2.903.002.201.471.271.25 18/10
14:00
989
 
Fk Kom Podgorica-Fk Iskra Danilovgrad
2.003.103.251.221.591.24 18/10
14:00
1300
 
Buducnost Podg.-Zeta Golubovci
1.903.103.601.181.671.24 18/10
18:00
  CZECHY 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1850
 
Dukla Praga-Slovacko
1.853.304.001.191.811.26 19/10
18:00
972
 
Vysocina Jihlava-Bohemians 1905
2.303.102.901.321.501.28 20/10
18:00
973
 
Banik Ostrava-Sk Sigma Olomouc
2.503.202.551.401.421.26 20/10
20:15
976
 
Fk Teplice-Mfk Karvina
1.503.855.501.082.261.18 21/10
17:00
977
 
Jablonec-Sparta Praga
2.653.002.601.411.391.31 21/10
18:15
978
 
Plzen-Brno
1.185.7512.003.891.07 22/10
17:00
979
 
FC Fastav Zlin-Mlada Boleslav
2.253.153.001.311.541.29 22/10
18:00
980
 
Slavia Praga-Slovan Liberec
1.454.006.501.062.481.19 22/10
18:00
  CZECHY 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
965
 
Fotbal Trinec-FK Pardubice
1.903.353.401.211.691.22 21/10
10:15
966
 
1. FK Pribram-Usti Nad Labem
1.304.158.252.761.12 21/10
15:30
967
 
Hradec Kralove-Sokolov
1.553.555.001.082.081.18 21/10
16:00
968
 
Ceske Budejovice-Sfc Opava
2.403.102.601.351.411.25 21/10
16:15
969
 
Viktoria Zizkov-Znojmo
2.203.152.851.301.501.24 22/10
10:15
970
 
FK Varnsdorf-Frydek Mistek
1.803.303.851.161.781.23 22/10
15:30
971
 
FC Vlasim-FK MAS Taborsko
1.653.554.301.131.941.19 22/10
15:30
  DANIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1031
 
Midtjylland-Horsens
1.403.907.251.032.541.17 20/10
19:00
1032
 
Silkeborg-Sonderjyske
2.453.202.551.391.421.25 21/10
15:30
1033
 
Hobro Ik-Fc Nordsjaelland
3.153.252.051.601.261.24 22/10
12:00
1034
 
Lyngby BK-Odense Bk
2.303.152.851.331.501.27 22/10
14:00
1035
 
Helsingor-Brondby
7.504.251.352.711.021.14 22/10
16:00
1036
 
FC Kopenhaga-Aarhus
1.453.806.251.052.361.18 22/10
18:00
1037
 
Randers-Aalborg
2.403.152.701.361.451.27 23/10
19:00
  DANIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1024
 
Vejle Bk-Viborg Ff
2.203.252.851.311.521.24 22/10
14:30
1025
 
Skive-HB Koge
3.153.152.101.581.261.26 22/10
14:30
1026
 
Brabrand-Vendsyssel FF
4.453.751.602.041.121.18 22/10
14:30
1027
 
Esbjerg-F. Amager
1.603.604.701.112.041.19 22/10
14:30
1028
 
Fc Roskilde-Fc Fredericia
2.303.302.601.361.451.22 22/10
14:30
1029
 
Thisted Fc-Nykobing
1.953.503.151.251.661.20 22/10
14:30
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 1 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1879
 
Hvidovre If-Hillerod
1.205.7510.003.651.07 20/10
18:30
1880
 
AB Gladsaxe-Bronshoj BK
2.153.452.851.321.561.23 20/10
19:00
1881
 
B 93 Kopenhagen-Bk Frem Kopenhagen
2.853.452.151.561.321.23 21/10
13:00
1882
 
Skovshoved If-Naestved Bk
2.553.452.351.471.401.22 21/10
15:00
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 2 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1846
 
Bk Marienlyst-Bk Avarta
2.003.403.201.261.651.23 21/10
14:00
1847
 
Greve Fodbold-Middelfart
4.553.801.602.071.131.18 21/10
14:00
1848
 
Naesby Bk-Hik Hellerup
4.203.651.651.951.141.18 21/10
15:00
1849
 
Kolding If-Dalum If
1.853.503.601.211.771.22 21/10
15:00
  DANIA 3 LIGA GRUPA 3 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1840
 
Jammerbugt-Odder Igf
1.703.704.051.161.931.20 21/10
15:00
1844
 
Fc Sydvest 05-If Lyseng
1.603.904.451.132.081.18 21/10
15:00
1845
 
Ringkobing If-Kjellerup If
2.703.452.251.511.361.23 22/10
13:30
  EGIPT 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1898
 
AL Nasr (Egipt)-AL Asyooti Sport
2.352.553.201.221.421.35 19/10
14:45
1899
 
Talaea El Gaish-Tanta FC
2.152.603.551.181.501.34 19/10
14:45
1900
 
Misr Lel Makasa-Enppi Club
2.052.853.401.191.551.28 19/10
17:00
1901
 
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary-El Entag El Harby
2.252.453.501.171.441.37 19/10
19:30
1903
 
El Raja Marsa-El Masry
6.753.201.502.171.021.23 20/10
14:45
1904
 
Petrojet FC-Wadi Degla SC
2.352.553.151.221.411.35 20/10
14:45
1905
 
Ismaily SC-El Daklyeh
1.403.557.002.361.17 20/10
17:00
1906
 
Al Zamalek-Smouha SC
1.802.754.701.091.731.30 20/10
20:00
  EKWADOR 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
776
 
Independiente del Valle-Delfin SC
1.803.203.951.151.771.24 18/10
18:30
777
 
Guayaquil City-Universidad Cat.
2.203.052.951.281.501.26 19/10
01:00
779
 
LDU Quito-Fuerza Amarilla SC
1.503.506.001.052.211.20 19/10
02:15
801
 
Barcelona SC-El Nacional
1.503.506.251.052.241.21 19/10
02:30
811
 
Deportivo Cuenca-Clan Juvenil
1.403.856.501.032.421.15 19/10
03:15
  GRECJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1065
 
Levadiakos-Pas Giannina
2.602.902.651.371.381.31 21/10
15:00
1066
 
Kassiopi-Panetolikos
2.602.902.651.371.381.31 21/10
17:15
1067
 
Lamia 1964-Panathinaikos
4.403.301.751.891.141.25 21/10
19:30
1068
 
Asteras-Panionios
2.152.953.201.241.531.29 22/10
15:00
1069
 
Apollon Smyrnis-Skoda Xanthi
2.902.852.401.441.301.31 22/10
17:15
1070
 
Platanias-Larisa
1.753.154.451.131.841.26 22/10
17:15
1071
 
Olympiakos-PAOK
1.803.304.101.161.831.25 22/10
19:30
1072
 
Aek Ateny-Atromitos
1.304.159.001.022.841.14 23/10
18:30
  INDONEZJA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1463
 
Persipura Jayapura-Persija Jakarta (Isl)
1.703.354.101.131.841.20 18/10
08:30
1890
 
Gresik United-Perseru Serui
5.504.201.402.381.051.12 18/10
13:30
1891
 
Semen Padang-PS Mitra Kukar
1.553.654.701.092.051.17 19/10
10:00
1892
 
Persib Bandung-Madura United
2.203.152.751.301.471.22 19/10
13:30
1893
 
Pusamania Borneo FC-Persela Lamongan
1.504.404.151.122.141.10 19/10
13:30
1894
 
Bhayangkara Surabaya United-PSM Makassar
2.053.303.001.261.571.22 19/10
13:30
1895
 
Sriwijaya Fc-Arema Indonesia Isl
2.103.103.001.251.521.24 20/10
10:00
1896
 
Persiba Balikpapan-Barito Putera
1.803.403.551.181.741.19 20/10
13:30
1897
 
Bali United Pusam-PS Tni
1.126.0013.754.181.04 20/10
13:30
  IRAN 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1909
 
Gostaresh-Sepahan
3.652.652.201.541.201.37 19/10
13:30
1910
 
Paykan FC-Tractor
2.252.653.551.221.521.38 19/10
14:15
1911
 
Siah Jamegan Mashhad-Sanat Naft Abadan FC
2.502.503.251.251.411.41 19/10
14:45
1912
 
Sepidrood Rasht-Padideh Mashhad
3.702.652.201.541.201.38 19/10
15:30
1913
 
Foolad Khuzestan-SaiPa Karaj
2.102.604.051.161.581.38 19/10
16:30
1914
 
Zob Ahan-Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
2.202.603.651.191.521.37 20/10
16:30
  IRLANDIA PŁN. PUCHAR LIGI 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1480
 
Crusaders-Coleraine
1.753.553.851.171.851.20 17/10
20:45
1481
 
Ards-Glenavon
3.803.901.651.921.161.15 17/10
20:45
  JAPONIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
920
 
Kobe-Tosu
1.903.303.601.211.721.24 21/10
07:00
921
 
Omiya Ardija-Kashiwa Reysol
4.053.351.801.831.171.25 21/10
07:00
922
 
Vegalta Sendai-Shimizu
2.103.303.001.281.571.24 21/10
07:00
923
 
Hiroshima-Kawasaki
3.353.551.901.721.241.21 21/10
07:00
924
 
C. Osaka-Kofu
1.553.555.501.082.161.21 21/10
07:00
925
 
Iwata-Albirex Niigata
1.703.504.251.141.921.21 21/10
08:00
926
 
FC Tokyo-Sapporo
1.803.304.051.161.821.25 21/10
09:00
929
 
Yokohama Marinos-Kashima
3.553.251.901.701.201.24 21/10
12:00
934
 
Urawa-G. Osaka
1.753.803.701.201.871.19 22/10
10:00
  JAPONIA 2 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
822
 
Yokohama FC-FC Machida Zelvia
2.053.153.201.241.591.25 20/10
11:30
823
 
Renofa Yamaguchi-Mito
2.353.202.601.351.431.23 21/10
07:00
824
 
Yamaga-Oita
1.803.403.751.181.781.22 21/10
07:00
825
 
Shonan -Ehime FC
1.603.654.501.112.021.18 21/10
09:00
826
 
FC Gifu-FC Tokyo Verdy
2.953.252.101.551.281.23 21/10
09:00
827
 
V. Varen Nagasaki-Nagoya
2.853.302.151.531.301.23 21/10
12:00
829
 
Kanazawa-Kyoto
3.203.202.001.601.231.23 22/10
07:00
835
 
Avispa Fukuoka-Chiba
2.103.253.001.281.561.24 22/10
07:00
837
 
Roasso Kumamoto-Tokushima Vortis
4.553.401.651.951.111.21 22/10
07:00
838
 
Kamatamare Sanuki-Yamagata
2.703.002.401.421.331.27 22/10
07:00
1916
 
Fagiano Okayama-Thespa Kusatsu
1.503.755.251.072.191.17 22/10
07:00
  KOREA PŁD. 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
750
 
Fc Seul-Suwon
2.103.203.001.271.551.24 21/10
08:00
751
 
Jeonnam Dragons-Pohang Steelers
2.803.352.151.531.311.22 21/10
08:00
752
 
Daegu-Incheon United
2.303.052.801.311.461.26 21/10
08:00
753
 
Ulsan Hyundai-Jeju Utd
2.203.152.851.301.501.24 22/10
08:00
754
 
Gangwon-Jeonbuk Motors
3.953.551.701.871.151.19 22/10
08:00
756
 
Gwangju FC-Sangju Sangmu
2.053.253.101.261.591.23 22/10
08:00
  LIGA MISTRZÓW (U19) 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
730
 
Karabach Agd. (U19)-Atl. Madryt (U19)
14.758.251.085.291.01 18/10
12:00
731
 
CSKA Moskwa (U19)-Basel (U19)
2.403.502.451.421.441.21 18/10
13:00
732
 
Chelsea (U19)-AS Roma (U19)
1.603.754.551.122.061.18 18/10
14:00
735
 
Benfica (U19)-Man. Utd (U19)
1.554.104.551.122.161.16 18/10
14:00
733
 
Anderlecht (U19)-PSG (U19)
3.153.701.901.701.261.19 18/10
16:00
734
 
Juventus (U19)-Sporting Lizbona (U19)
1.953.353.401.231.691.24 18/10
16:00
736
 
Bayern M. (U19)-Celtic FC (U19)
1.653.704.201.141.971.18 18/10
16:00
737
 
FC Barcelona (U19)-Olympiakos (U19)
1.255.507.251.023.131.07 18/10
16:00
  MEKSYK 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1587
 
Lobos BUAP-Tijuana
2.453.202.601.391.431.26 18/10
02:00
1610
 
Gallos-Cruz Azul
2.703.052.451.431.361.28 18/10
03:00
1613
 
Uanl Tigres-Tiburones
1.304.558.001.012.901.12 18/10
03:45
1616
 
Unam Pumas-Leon
2.803.402.151.541.321.22 18/10
04:00
1617
 
Atlas-Monarcas
2.353.202.701.351.461.26 18/10
04:30
1618
 
Santos Laguna-Necaxa
1.753.404.101.161.861.23 19/10
02:00
1619
 
Pachuca-Toluca
2.153.203.051.291.561.26 19/10
02:06
1620
 
Puebla-Monterrey
3.953.501.751.861.171.21 19/10
04:00
1621
 
Club America-Guadalajara
1.753.304.251.141.861.24 19/10
04:00
  MIĘDZYPAŃSTWOWY MECZ TOWARZYSKI 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
2045  
Polska-Urugwaj
2.453.152.851.381.501.32 10/11
20:45
2046  
Polska-Meksyk
2.303.203.101.341.571.32 13/11
20:45
  MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY KWALIFIKACJE (U17) 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
849
 
Norwegia U17-Grecja U17 (w Serbii)
2.103.203.001.271.551.24 18/10
11:00
856
 
Serbia U17-Gibraltar U17
1.0111.2525.007.76 18/10
14:30
  MŚ U17 (INDIE) 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
687
 
Ghana U17-Niger U17
1.404.056.502.501.15 18/10
13:30
1206
 
Brazylia U17-Honduras U17 (1/8 F.)
1.049.0030.006.92 18/10
16:30
  NORWEGIA 1 LIGA 1 0 2 10 20 12 Ukryj/pokaż tabelę
Mecz
1038
 
Aalesunds Fk-Kristiansund Bk
2.003.453.101.271.631.22 21/10
18:00
1039
 
Viking Fk-Valerenga
2.303.302.701.361.491.24 22/10
18:00
1040
 
Sogndal Il-Sarpsborg 08
2.953.202.201.531.301.26 22/10
18:00
1041
 
Stabaek-Tromso
2.103.452.951.311.591.23 22/10
18:00
1042
 
Sandefjord-Stromsgodset
2.803.202.251.491.321.25 22/10
18:00
1043
 
Molde-Fk Haugesund
1.753.504.001.171.871.22 22/10
18:00
1044
 
Brann-Rosenborg
2.803.302.251.511.341.25 22/10
20:00
1045
 
Odd Grenland-Lillestrom
2.003.303.251.251.641.24 23/10
19:00